Splits

Playing forPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Logan Men10772350.6731016595.0936987.67967.4
Playing againstPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Red City Men4401.000400100.033483.56616.5
Ipswich Men12840.667110391.9105387.8504.2
SW Metro Men11830.727109499.596587.712911.7
Northside Men6420.66757696.053689.3406.7
Townsville Men6510.83354190.247078.37111.8
Brisbane Men6510.83355993.251986.5406.7
Gold Coast Men13760.538126297.1123094.6322.5
Rip City Men3210.66728595.026387.7227.3
Sunshine Coast Men6330.50051786.253088.3-13-2.2
Rockhampton Men6420.667610101.756994.8416.8
Mackay Men7430.57166795.361688.0517.3
Southern Districts Men8530.62578598.173091.3556.9
Cairns Men6330.50053288.750984.8233.8
Darwin Men4220.50036491.033984.8256.3
North Gold Coast Men8710.87576595.662678.313917.4
BA CoE Men1101.000105105.08080.02525.0
Game typePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
REGULAR9969300.697946795.6862587.18428.5
FINAL8350.37569887.374493.0-46-5.8
SeasonPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
2021 North Men151320.867142094.7123482.318612.4
2022 North Men201190.550191795.9182091.0974.9
2022 Wildcard Men1101.000105105.08080.02525.0
2023 North Men211650.762197894.2172482.125412.1
2024 North Men181350.722160489.1153485.2703.9
2025 North Men14590.357132794.8134295.9-15-1.1
2026 North Men181350.7221814100.8163590.81799.9
VenuePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Bendigo Bank Cornubia Park Sports Centre5537180.673528496.1481487.54708.5
Hibiscus Sports Stadium6510.83359699.350984.88714.5
The Paul Bancroft Centre (The Den)1101.0009696.08484.01212.0
Carrara Indoor Sports Stadium8350.37576095.076695.8-6-0.8
UniSC Arena2201.00017688.014572.53115.5
Maroochydore Stadium3120.33324581.726287.3-17-5.7
Bravus Arena3210.667309103.028394.3268.7
Mackay Basketball Stadium3210.66728695.327792.393.0
Rowland Cowan Stadium3210.66728595.026287.3237.7
Darwin Basketball Stadium2020.00018693.019899.0-12-6.0
Auchenflower Stadium3210.66727993.028093.3-1-0.3
Trinity Ford Stadium3210.66727290.725685.3165.3
Carmichael Ford Stadium3301.00027792.324782.33010.0
Ipswich Basketball Stadium5410.80047194.242484.8479.4
Runaway Bay Indoor Stadium4401.00038095.031478.56616.5
Paul Bancroft Centre1101.0008686.07474.01212.0
Northside Indoor Sports Centre2110.50017788.517487.031.5

Glossary