Splits

Playing forPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Logan Men181350.7221814100.8163590.81799.9
Playing againstPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Gold Coast Men3120.33329397.7310103.3-17-5.7
Brisbane Men1101.0009393.08383.01010.0
Mackay Men2201.000211105.516281.04924.5
Ipswich Men2201.00019899.017688.02211.0
North Gold Coast Men2201.000200100.016381.53718.5
Sunshine Coast Men1010.0008787.0116116.0-29-29.0
Rockhampton Men1101.000117117.09292.02525.0
Southern Districts Men1101.000124124.08484.04040.0
SW Metro Men2110.500213106.518894.02512.5
Northside Men1101.000101101.08686.01515.0
Cairns Men1010.0008282.09393.0-11-11.0
Townsville Men1101.0009595.08282.01313.0
Game typePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
REGULAR161240.7501615100.9142388.919212.0
FINAL2110.50019999.5212106.0-13-6.5
SeasonPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
2026 North Men181350.7221814100.8163590.81799.9
VenuePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Carrara Indoor Sports Stadium2110.50019798.5206103.0-9-4.5
Bendigo Bank Cornubia Park Sports Centre9720.778910101.180189.010912.1
Ipswich Basketball Stadium1101.000102102.08383.01919.0
Maroochydore Stadium1010.0008787.0116116.0-29-29.0
Rowland Cowan Stadium1101.000124124.08484.04040.0
Runaway Bay Indoor Stadium1101.000105105.08585.02020.0
Hibiscus Sports Stadium1101.000112112.08585.02727.0
Trinity Ford Stadium1010.0008282.09393.0-11-11.0
Carmichael Ford Stadium1101.0009595.08282.01313.0

Glossary