Splits

Playing forPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Lakeside Men228140.364198690.3206894.0-82-3.7
Playing againstPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Perry Lakes Men2110.50019798.517989.5189.0
Warwick Men1010.0007979.0117117.0-38-38.0
Mandurah Men2110.50017587.518492.0-9-4.5
SW Slammers Men2201.000203101.517587.52814.0
Goldfields Men2020.00015778.516984.5-12-6.0
Joondalup Men1010.0009090.09797.0-7-7.0
Willetton Men2020.00016180.5200100.0-39-19.5
Perth Men1010.0007474.08989.0-15-15.0
Geraldton Men2020.00017587.5215107.5-40-20.0
Cockburn Men2110.50018492.019296.0-8-4.0
East Perth Men2201.000207103.517386.53417.0
Eastern Suns Men1101.000114114.08383.03131.0
Rockingham Men2020.00017085.019597.5-25-12.5
Game typePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
REGULAR228140.364198690.3206894.0-82-3.7
SeasonPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
2025 West Men228140.364198690.3206894.0-82-3.7
VenuePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Bendat Basketball Centre1010.0008787.08888.0-1-1.0
Lakeside Recreation Centre11470.36498589.5105295.6-67-6.1
Eaton Rec Centre1101.000100100.08484.01616.0
Arena Joondalup1010.0009090.09797.0-7-7.0
Willetton Basketball Stadium1010.0007373.0107107.0-34-34.0
Evolution Mining Stadium1010.0007878.07979.0-1-1.0
Mandurah Aquatic & Rec Centre1101.0009393.08383.01010.0
Wally Hagan Stadium1010.0009191.0106106.0-15-15.0
Active West Stadium1010.0008888.0108108.0-20-20.0
Morley Sport and Recreation Centre1101.000108108.08080.02828.0
Ray Owen Sports Centre1101.000114114.08383.03131.0
Mike Barnett Sports Complex1010.0007979.0101101.0-22-22.0

Glossary