Splits

Playing forPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Lakeside Men2311120.478203788.6208190.5-44-1.9
Playing againstPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Perth Men3120.33323076.728795.7-57-19.0
Perry Lakes Men2020.00015577.517587.5-20-10.0
Willetton Men2110.50019296.019195.510.5
Cockburn Men2110.50017688.017487.021.0
Goldfields Men2201.00019899.018592.5136.5
SW Slammers Men2201.00018793.515879.02914.5
Rockingham Men2020.00017587.5209104.5-34-17.0
Eastern Suns Men1010.0008888.09393.0-5-5.0
Mandurah Men2201.00019296.015577.53718.5
Geraldton Men2020.00017688.019698.0-20-10.0
East Perth Men1101.0008787.07979.088.0
Warwick Men1101.0009898.09494.044.0
Joondalup Men1010.0008383.08585.0-2-2.0
Game typePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
REGULAR2211110.500195688.9198390.1-27-1.2
FINAL1010.0008181.09898.0-17-17.0
SeasonPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
2023 West Men2311120.478203788.6208190.5-44-1.9
VenuePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Belmont Oasis Leisure Centre2020.00014170.5201100.5-60-30.0
Lakeside Recreation Centre11740.636103093.6100090.9302.7
Willetton Basketball Stadium1010.0009191.0104104.0-13-13.0
Mike Barnett Sports Complex1010.0007979.0108108.0-29-29.0
Wally Hagan Stadium1010.0007777.08383.0-6-6.0
Bendat Basketball Centre1010.0007979.08686.0-7-7.0
Eaton Rec Centre1101.0008787.07474.01313.0
Active West Stadium1010.0008686.0101101.0-15-15.0
Herb Graham Recreation Centre1101.0008787.07979.088.0
Evolution Mining Stadium1101.0009595.08585.01010.0
Arena Joondalup1010.0008383.08585.0-2-2.0
Mandurah Aquatic & Rec Centre1101.000102102.07575.02727.0

Glossary