Splits

Playing forPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Kilsyth Men15180710.5301276884.61284485.1-76-0.5
Playing againstPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Knox Men13490.308105080.8113587.3-85-6.5
BA CoE Men1101.0009393.08888.055.0
Bendigo Men9630.66782391.478687.3374.1
Ringwood Men10730.70086386.384384.3202.0
Geelong Men6601.00053889.746577.57312.2
Melbourne Men8530.62567284.063579.4374.6
Sandringham Men6330.50051786.257996.5-62-10.3
Ballarat Men8350.37561376.661777.1-4-0.5
Diamond Valley Men8350.37565882.371489.3-56-7.0
Albury Wodonga Men2110.50018492.015879.02613.0
Eltham Men7250.28653676.657381.9-37-5.3
Waverley Men8530.62571989.968285.3374.6
Nunawading Men10730.70086086.085485.460.6
Dandenong Men11740.63698589.593384.8524.7
Hobart Men8350.37562077.567384.1-53-6.6
NW Tasmania Men7430.57158783.956380.4243.4
Frankston Men7340.42958683.766795.3-81-11.6
Mt Gambier Men8170.12565181.475294.0-101-12.6
Casey Men7520.71457982.753276.0476.7
Keilor Men6330.50053789.550884.7294.8
Northern Force Men1101.0009797.08787.01010.0
Game typePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
REGULAR14379640.5521211684.71211384.730.0
FINAL8170.12565281.573191.4-79-9.9
SeasonPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
2019 South Men2212100.545188685.7187785.390.4
2021 South Men13940.69298675.897074.6161.2
2022 South Men251780.680206882.7199079.6783.1
2023 South Men229130.409191887.2195488.8-36-1.6
2024 South Men227150.318171277.8189085.9-178-8.1
2025 South Men2414100.583210887.8207386.4351.5
2026 South Men2312110.522209090.9209090.900.0
VenuePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
State Basketball Centre6240.33346677.750884.7-42-7.0
Kilsyth Sports Centre7546290.613645086.0625983.51912.5
The Rings1101.0009292.07979.01313.0
The Geelong Arena2201.00016984.514070.02914.5
Lauren Jackson Sports Centre2110.50018492.015879.02613.0
Eltham High School1010.0007474.07979.0-5-5.0
Waverley Basketball Centre4130.25035488.534385.8112.8
Dandenong Basketball Stadium6240.33353889.755792.8-19-3.2
Kingborough Sports Centre2110.50014472.015879.0-14-7.0
Ulverstone Sports & Leisure Centre2201.00018693.015477.03216.0
Nunawading Basketball Centre3210.66727090.027591.7-5-1.7
The Minerdome Stadium2110.50015175.516281.0-11-5.5
Community Bank Stadium1010.0006666.09494.0-28-28.0
Selkirk Stadium1101.0006161.05050.01111.0
Norwood Secondary College6330.50050183.553088.3-29-4.8
Dreamstreet Lending Arena4310.75035488.536190.3-7-1.8
Diamond Valley Sports & Fitness Centre4220.50032781.834385.8-16-4.0
The Ice House2020.00016381.519195.5-28-14.0
Keilor Stadium5230.40042985.842785.420.4
Casey Stadium3301.00027692.022675.35016.7
Southern Tasmania Netball Centre1010.0006969.07474.0-5-5.0
Red Energy Arena Bendigo2020.00017085.018994.5-19-9.5
Wulanda Recreation and Convention Centre3120.33323177.028494.7-53-17.7
Melbourne Sports & Aquatic Centre3210.66725585.026287.3-7-2.3
Montmorency Secondary College2020.00013567.519396.5-58-29.0
Knox Basketball Stadium1010.0008484.09999.0-15-15.0
Hobart Netball and Sports Centre1010.0006565.08686.0-21-21.0
Elphin Sports Stadium2110.50016582.516281.031.5
South East Stadium1010.0008484.09696.0-12-12.0
Southern Basketball Stadium2110.50015477.019999.5-45-22.5
Jubilee Park Stadium1010.000101101.0106106.0-5-5.0

Glossary