Splits

Playing forPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Kilsyth Men2414100.583210887.8207386.4351.5
Playing againstPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Knox Men2020.00016683.018391.5-17-8.5
Melbourne Men2110.50016884.016180.573.5
Nunawading Men1101.0007272.06767.055.0
Hobart Men1010.0008484.09696.0-12-12.0
NW Tasmania Men1010.0008484.08585.0-1-1.0
Ringwood Men2201.00019095.017185.5199.5
Sandringham Men1101.0009090.08989.011.0
Casey Men2110.50017085.016984.510.5
Eltham Men1101.000104104.07575.02929.0
Diamond Valley Men1101.000104104.08888.01616.0
Keilor Men1101.0009494.07878.01616.0
Frankston Men1010.0007373.0107107.0-34-34.0
Bendigo Men1101.0009797.08181.01616.0
Mt Gambier Men2020.00016080.019798.5-37-18.5
Waverley Men2110.50017788.519095.0-13-6.5
Geelong Men1101.0009292.07777.01515.0
Dandenong Men1101.0009898.07777.02121.0
Ballarat Men1101.0008585.08282.033.0
Game typePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
REGULAR221480.636196489.3189286.0723.3
FINAL2020.00014472.018190.5-37-18.5
SeasonPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
2025 South Men2414100.583210887.8207386.4351.5
VenuePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
State Basketball Centre1010.0008484.08888.0-4-4.0
Melbourne Sports & Aquatic Centre1101.0008585.07777.088.0
Kilsyth Sports Centre12750.583104386.9102085.0231.9
South East Stadium1010.0008484.09696.0-12-12.0
Elphin Sports Stadium1010.0008484.08585.0-1-1.0
Southern Basketball Stadium1101.0009090.08989.011.0
Diamond Valley Sports & Fitness Centre1101.000104104.08888.01616.0
Keilor Stadium1101.0009494.07878.01616.0
Waverley Basketball Centre1010.0008181.09595.0-14-14.0
The Minerdome Stadium1101.0008585.08282.033.0
Casey Stadium1101.000109109.08787.02222.0
Norwood Secondary College1101.000104104.09191.01313.0
Wulanda Recreation and Convention Centre1010.0006161.09797.0-36-36.0

Glossary