Hornsby KuRingGai Men

Splits

Playing forPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Hornsby KuRingGai Men8218640.220640878.1728888.9-880-10.7
Playing againstPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Central Coast Men7340.42958583.661087.1-25-3.6
Albury Wodonga Men6330.50052287.054991.5-27-4.5
Sydney Men7070.00050472.061487.7-110-15.7
Maitland Men6150.16748681.056994.8-83-13.8
Inner West Men6060.00045876.356694.3-108-18.0
Illawarra Men5140.20045691.247995.8-23-4.6
Canberra Men6240.33344774.553188.5-84-14.0
Bankstown Men5140.20040781.444288.4-35-7.0
Penrith Men4310.75032481.029974.8256.3
Norths Bears Men4040.00034486.038696.5-42-10.5
BA CoE Men5140.20034769.441883.6-71-14.2
Hills Men5050.00033967.842885.6-89-17.8
Sutherland Men5140.20038777.443987.8-52-10.4
Newcastle Men6150.16744474.050484.0-60-10.0
Manly Warringah Men5140.20035871.645490.8-96-19.2
Game typePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
REGULAR8218640.220640878.1728888.9-880-10.7
SeasonPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
2023 East Men221210.045146066.4181982.7-359-16.3
2024 East Men203170.150159479.7186893.4-274-13.7
2025 East Men207130.350168384.2182091.0-137-6.9
2026 East Men207130.350167183.6178189.1-110-5.5
VenuePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Guzman y Gomez Stadium4220.50034486.035889.5-14-3.5
Lauren Jackson Sports Centre3210.66728595.027692.093.0
Comets Stadium2020.00014572.518291.0-37-18.5
Mojo Homes Centre3030.00022876.029799.0-69-23.0
Barker College4130.25030075.030877.0-8-2.0
The Snakepit Stadium3030.00027692.0313104.3-37-12.3
The Brickpit377300.189287877.8328088.6-402-10.9
Penrith Valley Regional Sports Centre2110.50016080.016080.000.0
Hills Basketball Stadium1010.0006161.09393.0-32-32.0
Sutherland Basketball Stadium3120.33323377.725986.3-26-8.7
Newcastle Basketball Stadium3030.00017859.321973.0-41-13.7
ELS Hall Park2020.00014673.0212106.0-66-33.0
Northern Beaches Indoor Sports Centre2110.50016080.018994.5-29-14.5
Southern Cross Basketball Stadium, Tuggeranong2110.50012763.515376.5-26-13.0
North Sydney Indoor Sports Centre3030.00026789.029999.7-32-10.7
Bankstown Basketball Stadium2020.00017688.0203101.5-27-13.5
AIS Basketball and Netball Centre1101.0008181.07575.066.0
Belconnen Basketball Stadium1010.0007777.0118118.0-41-41.0
BA Centre of Excellence (AIS)2020.00013668.014974.5-13-6.5
Sydney Uni Sports & Aquatics Centre1010.0007474.08484.0-10-10.0
Minto Indoor Sports Centre1101.0007676.06161.01515.0

Glossary