Hornsby KuRingGai Men2023 East Men

Splits

Playing forPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Hornsby KuRingGai Men221210.045146066.4181982.7-359-16.3
Playing againstPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Central Coast Men1010.0007171.08080.0-9-9.0
Albury Wodonga Men2020.00012562.519999.5-74-37.0
Sydney Men2020.00012864.017286.0-44-22.0
Maitland Men2020.00014371.517788.5-34-17.0
Inner West Men2020.00012663.015979.5-33-16.5
Illawarra Men1010.0007575.08383.0-8-8.0
Canberra Men1010.0006060.06161.0-1-1.0
Bankstown Men1010.0007070.07171.0-1-1.0
Penrith Men1010.0006969.07171.0-2-2.0
Norths Bears Men1010.0007777.08787.0-10-10.0
BA CoE Men1010.0005454.0104104.0-50-50.0
Hills Men2020.00012261.016683.0-44-22.0
Sutherland Men2020.00014974.517788.5-28-14.0
Newcastle Men1010.0004545.06262.0-17-17.0
Manly Warringah Men2110.50014673.015075.0-4-2.0
Game typePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
REGULAR221210.045146066.4181982.7-359-16.3
SeasonPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
2023 East Men221210.045146066.4181982.7-359-16.3
VenuePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Guzman y Gomez Stadium1010.0007171.08080.0-9-9.0
Lauren Jackson Sports Centre1010.0006161.0104104.0-43-43.0
Comets Stadium1010.0005656.08888.0-32-32.0
Mojo Homes Centre1010.0006464.09696.0-32-32.0
Barker College3030.00020769.022976.3-22-7.3
The Snakepit Stadium1010.0007575.08383.0-8-8.0
The Brickpit8080.00053867.366583.1-127-15.9
Penrith Valley Regional Sports Centre1010.0006969.07171.0-2-2.0
Hills Basketball Stadium1010.0006161.09393.0-32-32.0
Sutherland Basketball Stadium1010.0007373.08585.0-12-12.0
Newcastle Basketball Stadium1010.0004545.06262.0-17-17.0
ELS Hall Park1010.0005959.08484.0-25-25.0
Northern Beaches Indoor Sports Centre1101.0008181.07979.022.0

Glossary