Splits

Playing forPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Gold Coast Women9935640.354712872.0761576.9-487-4.9
Playing againstPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Ipswich Women12840.66794578.885571.3907.5
Cairns Women6150.16743572.549482.3-59-9.8
Townsville Women7160.14342761.055278.9-125-17.9
Mackay Women6150.16745876.352587.5-67-11.2
Rockhampton Women6150.16742671.047178.5-45-7.5
Sunshine Coast Women6240.33339565.844574.2-50-8.3
Logan Women121110.08376263.5102685.5-264-22.0
SW Metro Women10550.50071371.371571.5-2-0.2
Red City Women6510.83352287.037362.214924.8
Rip City Women2201.00014070.012562.5157.5
Brisbane Women5320.60041683.239779.4193.8
North Gold Coast Women8440.50054067.549361.6475.9
Southern Districts Women5050.00034769.443887.6-91-18.2
Northside Women5050.00037575.047094.0-95-19.0
Darwin Women3120.33322775.723678.7-9-3.0
Game typePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
REGULAR9735620.361702272.4747477.1-452-4.7
FINAL2020.00010653.014170.5-35-17.5
SeasonPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
2021 North Women13760.53891170.188267.8292.2
2022 North Women196130.316126666.6147077.4-204-10.7
2023 North Women201190.550150375.2138669.31175.9
2024 North Women173140.176125373.7140382.5-150-8.8
2025 North Women143110.214106976.4122587.5-156-11.1
2026 North Women165110.313112670.4124978.1-123-7.7
VenuePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Carrara Indoor Sports Stadium4918310.367352371.9370575.6-182-3.7
Mackay Basketball Stadium3120.33323779.025585.0-18-6.0
Bravus Arena3120.33322474.722575.0-1-0.3
Ipswich Basketball Stadium6330.50047278.749081.7-18-3.0
The Paul Bancroft Centre (The Den)1101.0008484.04343.04141.0
Hibiscus Sports Stadium5410.80035671.233366.6234.6
Carmichael Ford Stadium4040.00021854.532581.3-107-26.8
Maroochydore Stadium3120.33321270.723377.7-21-7.0
Trinity Ford Stadium3030.00022474.726688.7-42-14.0
Auchenflower Stadium3120.33323578.323076.751.7
Runaway Bay Indoor Stadium4220.50029974.827869.5215.3
Bendigo Bank Cornubia Park Sports Centre6060.00035959.848981.5-130-21.7
Darwin Basketball Stadium2110.50015477.015979.5-5-2.5
Paul Bancroft Centre2110.50016783.516180.563.0
Rowland Cowan Stadium2020.00014673.017688.0-30-15.0
Northside Indoor Sports Centre2020.00014673.018793.5-41-20.5
UniSC Arena1101.0007272.06060.01212.0

Glossary