Splits

Playing forPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Gold Coast Women13760.53891170.188267.8292.2
Playing againstPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Ipswich Women2110.50015376.513969.5147.0
Cairns Women1101.0009191.06363.02828.0
Townsville Women2020.00011356.516482.0-51-25.5
Mackay Women1010.0005858.08282.0-24-24.0
Rockhampton Women1101.0007979.06060.01919.0
Sunshine Coast Women1010.0004949.05959.0-10-10.0
Logan Women1010.0006161.0106106.0-45-45.0
SW Metro Women2201.00012562.511859.073.5
Red City Women2201.00018291.09145.59145.5
Game typePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
REGULAR12750.58386772.380767.3605.0
FINAL1010.0004444.07575.0-31-31.0
SeasonPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
2021 North Women13760.53891170.188267.8292.2
VenuePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Carrara Indoor Sports Stadium7430.57150772.447768.1304.3
Mackay Basketball Stadium1010.0005858.08282.0-24-24.0
Bravus Arena1101.0007979.06060.01919.0
Ipswich Basketball Stadium1010.0007575.08585.0-10-10.0
The Paul Bancroft Centre (The Den)1101.0008484.04343.04141.0
Hibiscus Sports Stadium1101.0006464.06060.044.0
Carmichael Ford Stadium1010.0004444.07575.0-31-31.0

Glossary