Splits

Playing forPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Geraldton Men152113390.7431410792.81263383.114749.7
Playing againstPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Goldfields Men8530.62564080.058673.3546.8
Rockingham Men11560.45595086.497989.0-29-2.6
Lakeside Men9810.88985294.776084.49210.2
Perry Lakes Men12840.667111492.8106588.8494.1
Mandurah Men121110.9171226102.2103986.618715.6
Eastern Suns Men11920.81889981.776369.413612.4
East Perth Men121020.833117998.394078.323919.9
Joondalup Men141130.786129592.5116483.11319.4
Cockburn Men11650.54598989.996787.9222.0
Perth Men13940.692125396.4109584.215812.2
Warwick Men141040.714131293.7120486.01087.7
Willetton Men141130.786133295.1123388.1997.1
SW Slammers Men6601.00059398.843071.716327.2
Sutherland Men1101.0009898.07676.02222.0
Ipswich Men1101.000120120.09191.02929.0
West Adelaide Men1101.0009696.07171.02525.0
Sandringham Men1101.0009292.08484.088.0
Canberra Men1010.0006767.08686.0-19-19.0
Game typePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
REGULAR13198330.7481218093.01086783.0131310.0
FINAL211560.714192791.8176684.11617.7
SeasonPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
2021 West Men216150.286140566.9174383.0-338-16.1
2022 West Men252140.840232593.0189976.042617.0
2023 West Men252050.800246198.4214885.931312.5
2023 Men's National Finals2201.000218109.016783.55125.5
2024 West Men242130.875234097.5208887.025210.5
2025 West Men262150.8082689103.4222285.546718.0
2025 Men's National Finals3210.66725585.024180.3144.7
2026 West Men262060.769241492.8212581.728911.1
VenuePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Evolution Mining Stadium3210.667304101.327792.3279.0
Active West Stadium7457170.770674291.1593580.280710.9
Mandurah Aquatic & Rec Centre6601.000610101.750584.210517.5
Ray Owen Sports Centre6510.83352687.749181.8355.8
Wally Hagan Stadium5320.60047094.045691.2142.8
Belmont Oasis Leisure Centre6330.50057696.054090.0366.0
Mike Barnett Sports Complex4130.25034987.337694.0-27-6.8
Bendat Basketball Centre8530.62576295.373291.5303.8
Herb Graham Recreation Centre3301.000311103.723478.07725.7
Warwick Stadium6420.66759098.351385.57712.8
Willetton Basketball Stadium6420.66751986.551686.030.5
Arena Joondalup6420.66756594.252787.8386.3
Eaton Rec Centre3301.00027591.723177.04414.7
Lakeside Recreation Centre5501.00049498.843486.86012.0
Karratha Leisureplex1010.0008080.09696.0-16-16.0
HBF Arena Showcourt 21101.0009898.07676.02222.0
HBF Arena Showcourt 11101.000120120.09191.02929.0
Morley Sport and Recreation Centre3301.000318106.021872.710033.3
RAC Arena2110.50014371.514472.0-1-0.5
Southern Cross Stadium Crt 22201.00018894.015577.53316.5
Southern Cross Stadium Crt 11010.0006767.08686.0-19-19.0

Glossary