Splits

Playing forPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Geraldton Men252050.800246198.4214885.931312.5
Playing againstPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
SW Slammers Men1101.000106106.04545.06161.0
Perth Men3120.33328795.727692.0113.7
Joondalup Men3210.66725083.324381.072.3
Cockburn Men1101.000124124.08787.03737.0
Warwick Men2110.50018693.017788.594.5
Eastern Suns Men2201.00019597.515477.04120.5
Mandurah Men2201.000222111.018090.04221.0
Perry Lakes Men2110.50017487.017587.5-1-0.5
Willetton Men3301.00029698.726588.33110.3
Rockingham Men1101.0009292.09191.011.0
Lakeside Men2201.00019698.017688.02010.0
Goldfields Men1101.000100100.08686.01414.0
East Perth Men2201.000233116.519396.54020.0
Game typePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
REGULAR221750.773216998.6189986.327012.3
FINAL3301.00029297.324983.04314.3
SeasonPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
2023 West Men252050.800246198.4214885.931312.5
VenuePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Active West Stadium121201.000119999.996980.823019.2
Karratha Leisureplex1010.0008080.09696.0-16-16.0
Arena Joondalup1010.0009090.09696.0-6-6.0
Wally Hagan Stadium1101.000124124.08787.03737.0
Mandurah Aquatic & Rec Centre1101.000128128.09898.03030.0
Bendat Basketball Centre2110.50016180.516683.0-5-2.5
Evolution Mining Stadium1101.000100100.08686.01414.0
Ray Owen Sports Centre1101.0009898.09191.077.0
Warwick Stadium1010.0009494.09595.0-1-1.0
Lakeside Recreation Centre1101.0009595.09090.055.0
Belmont Oasis Leisure Centre1010.0008888.09797.0-9-9.0
Herb Graham Recreation Centre1101.000115115.09696.01919.0
Willetton Basketball Stadium1101.0008989.08181.088.0

Glossary