Splits

Playing forPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Frankston Men162105570.6481509893.21396586.211337.0
Playing againstPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Waverley Men8440.50074893.570387.9455.6
Melbourne Men8530.62570988.668485.5253.1
Geelong Men10730.70087887.875575.512312.3
Bendigo Men9450.44476985.476284.770.8
Dandenong Men141040.714132694.7121786.91097.8
Nunawading Men8530.62574993.672090.0293.6
NW Tasmania Men6510.83354090.047078.37011.7
Eltham Men8440.50068585.667684.591.1
Knox Men7520.71463891.161988.4192.7
Hobart Men8350.37577196.474593.1263.3
Ringwood Men8530.62576996.173692.0334.1
Diamond Valley Men10820.80099199.187987.911211.2
Ballarat Men8710.87575594.462478.013116.4
BA CoE Men2201.000203101.515477.04924.5
Albury Wodonga Men2201.000235117.518592.55025.0
Sandringham Men121020.833115195.999783.115412.8
Kilsyth Men7430.57166795.358683.78111.6
Mt Gambier Men8170.12574993.6823102.9-74-9.3
Casey Men7520.71465293.157982.77310.4
Keilor Men5410.80048897.645791.4316.2
Canberra Men1101.0008989.08686.033.0
South Adelaide Men1101.0009595.09090.055.0
Rockingham Men1010.0007474.08585.0-11-11.0
Northern Force Men2201.00019999.517487.02512.5
Norths Bears Men1101.0009393.07979.01414.0
Forestville Men1010.0007575.08080.0-5-5.0
Game typePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
REGULAR14696500.6581372894.01265586.710737.3
FINAL16970.563137085.6131081.9603.8
SeasonPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
2019 South Men221570.682205893.5193988.11195.4
2021 South Men151140.733147098.0126184.120913.9
2022 South Men241590.625216490.2200683.61586.6
2022 Wildcard Men1101.000103103.07676.02727.0
2022 Men's National Finals3210.66725886.026187.0-3-1.0
2023 South Men241680.667224593.5205585.61907.9
2024 South Men241680.667222192.5194280.927911.6
2025 South Men2210120.455203892.6200191.0371.7
2026 South Men251870.720237394.9226590.61084.3
2026 Men's National Finals2110.50016884.015979.594.5
VenuePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Dreamstreet Lending Arena6846220.676649295.5583785.86559.6
Melbourne Sports & Aquatic Centre7430.57161087.158683.7243.4
Bendigo Bank Cornubia Park Sports Centre1010.0007373.08888.0-15-15.0
Nunawading Basketball Centre3301.00026889.323277.33612.0
The Rings3301.00028996.327993.0103.3
Diamond Valley Sports & Fitness Centre3210.667302100.729197.0113.7
AIS Basketball and Netball Centre1101.000100100.07878.02222.0
Dandenong Basketball Stadium8440.50079999.977997.4202.5
Lauren Jackson Sports Centre1101.000120120.0105105.01515.0
Kilsyth Sports Centre2201.000200100.013165.56934.5
Southern Basketball Stadium6510.83355792.847278.78514.2
Red Energy Arena Bendigo5320.60043486.841683.2183.6
Selkirk Stadium3301.00028795.724481.34314.3
The Geelong Arena5320.60040280.438376.6193.8
Waverley Basketball Centre3210.66726488.023377.73110.3
Community Bank Stadium1101.000111111.08686.02525.0
The Ice House1010.0009191.0100100.0-9-9.0
Eltham High School1010.0008383.08888.0-5-5.0
Casey Stadium4310.75037894.533383.34511.3
Keilor Stadium2110.50016381.515678.073.5
SBC Court 13210.66725886.026187.0-3-1.0
State Basketball Centre3120.33324682.025986.3-13-4.3
Hobart Netball and Sports Centre1101.0009999.07575.02424.0
Elphin Sports Stadium1101.0007676.06969.077.0
Wulanda Recreation and Convention Centre2020.00015577.519899.0-43-21.5
South East Stadium1010.0008080.08888.0-8-8.0
Ulverstone Sports & Leisure Centre2201.000204102.016582.53919.5
Knox Basketball Stadium1101.000100100.08888.01212.0
Norwood Secondary College2020.00016783.519497.0-27-13.5
The Minerdome Stadium1010.0008484.08686.0-2-2.0
Montmorency Secondary College2020.00017085.019396.5-23-11.5
Hutchins School1010.0008484.08787.0-3-3.0
Jubilee Park Stadium12930.750118498.7112693.8584.8
State Basketball Centre (Wayville)2110.50016884.015979.594.5

Glossary