Splits

Playing forPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Frankston Men221570.682205893.5193988.11195.4
Playing againstPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Waverley Men1010.0009999.0107107.0-8-8.0
Melbourne Men2110.50019095.0200100.0-10-5.0
Geelong Men1101.0007777.07272.055.0
Bendigo Men2020.00014070.017386.5-33-16.5
Dandenong Men2110.50016884.016783.510.5
Nunawading Men2201.00019396.517085.02311.5
NW Tasmania Men1101.000103103.09090.01313.0
Eltham Men1101.0008686.07575.01111.0
Knox Men1101.0009999.08686.01313.0
Hobart Men1010.000100100.0104104.0-4-4.0
Ringwood Men1101.000101101.0100100.011.0
Diamond Valley Men1010.0008686.09999.0-13-13.0
Ballarat Men1101.0008787.08080.077.0
BA CoE Men1101.000100100.07878.02222.0
Albury Wodonga Men1101.000120120.0105105.01515.0
Sandringham Men2201.000216108.017587.54120.5
Kilsyth Men1101.0009393.05858.03535.0
Game typePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
REGULAR201460.700188494.2175787.91276.4
FINAL2110.50017487.018291.0-8-4.0
SeasonPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
2019 South Men221570.682205893.5193988.11195.4
VenuePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Dreamstreet Lending Arena12840.667111793.1107189.3463.8
Melbourne Sports & Aquatic Centre1010.0009191.0102102.0-11-11.0
Bendigo Bank Cornubia Park Sports Centre1010.0007373.08888.0-15-15.0
Nunawading Basketball Centre1101.0008686.07373.01313.0
The Rings1101.000101101.0100100.011.0
Diamond Valley Sports & Fitness Centre1010.0008686.09999.0-13-13.0
AIS Basketball and Netball Centre1101.000100100.07878.02222.0
Dandenong Basketball Stadium1101.0009494.08282.01212.0
Lauren Jackson Sports Centre1101.000120120.0105105.01515.0
Kilsyth Sports Centre1101.0009393.05858.03535.0
Southern Basketball Stadium1101.0009797.08383.01414.0

Glossary