Splits

Playing forPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Eltham Men15682740.5261332085.41298983.33312.1
Playing againstPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Diamond Valley Men13850.615113587.3103779.8987.5
Waverley Men9540.55680589.478487.1212.3
Nunawading Men10460.40082282.285685.6-34-3.4
Geelong Men8530.62566483.064580.6192.4
Ringwood Men10550.50085985.985385.360.6
Dandenong Men8620.75069687.062377.9739.1
NW Tasmania Men9450.44480689.679588.3111.2
Frankston Men8440.50067684.568585.6-9-1.1
Ballarat Men9450.44476885.374282.4262.9
Sandringham Men10550.50087487.488888.8-14-1.4
Hobart Men8440.50067284.062778.4455.6
Kilsyth Men7520.71457381.953676.6375.3
Knox Men10370.30078478.485085.0-66-6.6
Bendigo Men8350.37565882.368285.3-24-3.0
Albury Wodonga Men2020.00015678.0203101.5-47-23.5
BA CoE Men1010.0008787.09191.0-4-4.0
Melbourne Men7250.28655379.058783.9-34-4.9
Casey Men5501.00047795.436573.011222.4
Mt Gambier Men6510.83355292.052086.7325.3
Keilor Men6330.50051786.247579.2427.0
Forestville Men1101.0006969.06363.066.0
Northern Force Men1101.000117117.08282.03535.0
Game typePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
REGULAR14374690.5171228085.91197683.73042.1
FINAL13850.615104080.0101377.9272.1
SeasonPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
2019 South Men206140.300170985.5181090.5-101-5.1
2021 South Men132110.154103579.6114187.8-106-8.2
2022 South Men227150.318163874.5178181.0-143-6.5
2023 South Men241590.625213388.9197482.31596.6
2024 South Men261880.692230788.7210180.82067.9
2024 Men's National Finals2110.50013567.515376.5-18-9.0
2025 South Men2414100.583212088.3204785.3733.0
2026 South Men251960.760224389.7198279.326110.4
VenuePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Diamond Valley Sports & Fitness Centre6420.66750884.748981.5193.2
Eltham High School267190.269214282.4225486.7-112-4.3
Nunawading Basketball Centre5050.00038276.444889.6-66-13.2
The Geelong Arena3120.33323879.326086.7-22-7.3
The Rings2020.00017386.518592.5-12-6.0
Dandenong Basketball Stadium5410.80043787.438977.8489.6
Dreamstreet Lending Arena4130.25032080.035488.5-34-8.5
Southern Basketball Stadium5230.40040781.444388.6-36-7.2
State Basketball Centre6150.16744874.748380.5-35-5.8
Lauren Jackson Sports Centre1010.0007171.0110110.0-39-39.0
Melbourne Sports & Aquatic Centre4040.00030375.833483.5-31-7.8
Kingborough Sports Centre1010.0007272.07474.0-2-2.0
Elphin Sports Stadium1010.0006969.08787.0-18-18.0
Red Energy Arena Bendigo3120.33324581.726387.7-18-6.0
Waverley Basketball Centre2020.00016482.018291.0-18-9.0
Selkirk Stadium5140.20041182.242284.4-11-2.2
Casey Stadium4401.00036390.829974.86416.0
The Ice House1101.000100100.09595.055.0
Kilsyth Sports Centre4220.50030175.332781.8-26-6.5
Montmorency Secondary College5342110.792486591.8426380.460211.4
Norwood Secondary College2201.00017085.015678.0147.0
Hobart Netball and Sports Centre2110.50015678.015979.5-3-1.5
Ulverstone Sports & Leisure Centre3210.66729397.726588.3289.3
Wulanda Recreation and Convention Centre3210.66726287.326086.720.7
Keilor Stadium2201.00018894.014874.04020.0
Caloundra Indoor Stadium1101.0006969.06363.066.0
UniSC Arena1010.0006666.09090.0-24-24.0
Hutchins School1101.0009797.08787.01010.0

Glossary