Splits

Playing forPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Eltham Men251960.760224389.7198279.326110.4
Playing againstPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Diamond Valley Men2201.00018190.514974.53216.0
Keilor Men2110.50017085.017487.0-4-2.0
Ringwood Men1101.0008383.07979.044.0
Dandenong Men2110.50016281.015678.063.0
Frankston Men2110.50017085.015979.5115.5
Ballarat Men1101.000107107.06060.04747.0
Geelong Men1101.0009999.08181.01818.0
Casey Men1101.0008888.08282.066.0
Waverley Men1101.0008989.07676.01313.0
Nunawading Men2110.50016884.018391.5-15-7.5
Mt Gambier Men1101.0009595.07777.01818.0
Hobart Men2201.000205102.515276.05326.5
Melbourne Men2020.00014773.516582.5-18-9.0
Bendigo Men1101.0008686.08181.055.0
Northern Force Men1101.000117117.08282.03535.0
Sandringham Men1101.0009898.07373.02525.0
Knox Men1101.0008484.07777.077.0
Kilsyth Men1101.0009494.07676.01818.0
Game typePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
REGULAR221750.773199090.5174679.424411.1
FINAL3210.66725384.323678.7175.7
SeasonPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
2026 South Men251960.760224389.7198279.326110.4
VenuePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Diamond Valley Sports & Fitness Centre1101.0007676.06666.01010.0
Montmorency Secondary College131120.846119091.5102178.516913.0
Norwood Secondary College1101.0008383.07979.044.0
Dandenong Basketball Stadium1010.0007575.08787.0-12-12.0
Selkirk Stadium1101.000107107.06060.04747.0
Casey Stadium1101.0008888.08282.066.0
Nunawading Basketball Centre1010.0007777.09494.0-17-17.0
Keilor Stadium1101.0009090.08181.099.0
Hutchins School1101.0009797.08787.01010.0
Ulverstone Sports & Leisure Centre1101.000117117.08282.03535.0
State Basketball Centre2110.50015979.515577.542.0
Melbourne Sports & Aquatic Centre1010.0008484.08888.0-4-4.0

Glossary