Splits

Playing forPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Dandenong Women14773740.4971138277.41123476.41481.0
Playing againstPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
BA CoE Women1101.0007474.04949.02525.0
Sandringham Women7430.57157181.656080.0111.6
Diamond Valley Women9720.77878387.067975.410411.6
Ballarat Women6420.66749682.743772.8599.8
Frankston Women14770.500105175.1106175.8-10-0.7
Melbourne Women7250.28649370.452775.3-34-4.9
Eltham Women7340.42949670.954277.4-46-6.6
Hobart Women8620.75068485.559474.39011.3
Launceston Women8530.62567684.562478.0526.5
Nunawading Women7610.85754678.048869.7588.3
Geelong Women8260.25060775.966883.5-61-7.6
Bendigo Women7340.42953175.955979.9-28-4.0
Knox Women9270.22259566.169977.7-104-11.6
Kilsyth Women10460.40076976.975275.2171.7
Waverley Women8170.12555769.668185.1-124-15.5
Albury Wodonga Women2110.50015778.516281.0-5-2.5
Ringwood Women6330.50046577.541769.5488.0
Mt Gambier Women6420.66748180.246677.7152.5
Casey Women9540.55672180.166774.1546.0
Keilor Women7340.42954678.050472.0426.0
Northern Force Women1010.0008383.09898.0-15-15.0
Game typePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
REGULAR14273690.5141103777.71083776.32001.4
FINAL5050.00034569.039779.4-52-10.4
SeasonPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
2019 South Women2111100.524158275.3151972.3633.0
2021 South Women12390.25088974.197180.9-82-6.8
2022 South Women225170.227149868.1181782.6-319-14.5
2023 South Women2211110.500167075.9170077.3-30-1.4
2024 South Women241680.667191980.0173072.11897.9
2025 South Women241680.667204685.3175973.328712.0
2026 South Women2211110.500177880.8173879.0401.8
VenuePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Dandenong Basketball Stadium7340330.548570778.2550975.51982.7
Southern Basketball Stadium2110.50014673.016482.0-18-9.0
Dreamstreet Lending Arena6240.33343071.743973.2-9-1.5
Kingborough Sports Centre2110.50014673.015477.0-8-4.0
Ulverstone Sports & Leisure Centre3301.00029096.721772.37324.3
The Geelong Arena4130.25030275.533784.3-35-8.8
State Basketball Centre4040.00025864.531378.3-55-13.8
Waverley Basketball Centre4130.25028972.331679.0-27-6.8
Lauren Jackson Sports Centre1101.0009090.08787.033.0
Kilsyth Sports Centre5140.20034869.640280.4-54-10.8
Community Bank Stadium1101.0007979.06565.01414.0
Red Energy Arena Bendigo4130.25030075.035488.5-54-13.5
Nunawading Basketball Centre4310.75029473.529373.310.3
Melbourne Sports & Aquatic Centre5140.20037174.239979.8-28-5.6
Eltham High School1010.0007171.07373.0-2-2.0
Keilor Stadium5230.40038677.238276.440.8
Elphin Sports Stadium2020.00014874.018994.5-41-20.5
Diamond Valley Sports & Fitness Centre3301.00027792.322675.35117.0
Casey Stadium5410.80042384.634769.47615.2
Montmorency Secondary College2020.00010753.516582.5-58-29.0
Selkirk Stadium2110.50016180.512361.53819.0
The Rings2201.00017487.013668.03819.0
Wulanda Recreation and Convention Centre2110.50013869.016281.0-24-12.0
Hobart Netball and Sports Centre2201.00017587.513165.54422.0
The Minerdome Stadium1101.000108108.06666.04242.0
Jubilee Park Stadium1010.0006969.08585.0-16-16.0
Hutchins School1010.0009595.0100100.0-5-5.0

Glossary