Splits

Playing forPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Dandenong Women2111100.524158275.3151972.3633.0
Playing againstPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
BA CoE Women1101.0007474.04949.02525.0
Sandringham Women2110.50016884.015979.594.5
Diamond Valley Women1101.0008989.06969.02020.0
Ballarat Women1101.0009090.07373.01717.0
Frankston Women2201.00017386.514070.03316.5
Melbourne Women1010.0004242.05656.0-14-14.0
Eltham Women1101.0008383.06565.01818.0
Hobart Women1101.0008282.07777.055.0
Launceston Women1101.000114114.07575.03939.0
Nunawading Women1101.0008686.06767.01919.0
Geelong Women1010.0005555.07171.0-16-16.0
Bendigo Women1010.0005353.06060.0-7-7.0
Knox Women2020.00013065.016281.0-32-16.0
Kilsyth Women2020.00011959.516180.5-42-21.0
Waverley Women1010.0006666.07777.0-11-11.0
Albury Wodonga Women1101.0009090.08787.033.0
Ringwood Women1010.0006868.07171.0-3-3.0
Game typePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
REGULAR201190.550151775.9143371.7844.2
FINAL1010.0006565.08686.0-21-21.0
SeasonPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
2019 South Women2111100.524158275.3151972.3633.0
VenuePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Dandenong Basketball Stadium11650.54580172.873767.0645.8
Southern Basketball Stadium1101.0009999.08989.01010.0
Dreamstreet Lending Arena1101.0008787.06363.02424.0
Kingborough Sports Centre1101.0008282.07777.055.0
Ulverstone Sports & Leisure Centre1101.000114114.07575.03939.0
The Geelong Arena1010.0005555.07171.0-16-16.0
State Basketball Centre2020.00013065.016281.0-32-16.0
Waverley Basketball Centre1010.0006666.07777.0-11-11.0
Lauren Jackson Sports Centre1101.0009090.08787.033.0
Kilsyth Sports Centre1010.0005858.08181.0-23-23.0

Glossary