Splits

Playing forPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Albury Wodonga Men14152890.3691228587.11315593.3-870-6.2
Playing againstPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Waverley Men3210.66723879.323578.331.0
Ringwood Men2110.50018190.519698.0-15-7.5
Diamond Valley Men3210.667302100.726688.73612.0
BA CoE Men9180.11171579.487096.7-155-17.2
Ballarat Men3030.00022976.3310103.3-81-27.0
Geelong Men1010.000103103.0104104.0-1-1.0
NW Tasmania Men1010.0007575.09797.0-22-22.0
Hobart Men2020.00018291.0209104.5-27-13.5
Kilsyth Men2110.50015879.018492.0-26-13.0
Nunawading Men1010.0007979.09797.0-18-18.0
Melbourne Men2020.00019396.5211105.5-18-9.0
Bendigo Men4130.25033383.334185.3-8-2.0
Sandringham Men2201.00019698.016783.52914.5
Frankston Men2020.00018592.5235117.5-50-25.0
Eltham Men2201.000203101.515678.04723.5
Dandenong Men2110.50018291.018894.0-6-3.0
Knox Men2020.00016984.517788.5-8-4.0
Bankstown Men9630.66781991.077085.6495.4
Illawarra Men7340.42965693.7709101.3-53-7.6
Central Coast Men7430.57163190.167296.0-41-5.9
Hills Men8440.50069386.668785.960.8
Manly Warringah Men7160.14355479.167596.4-121-17.3
Inner West Men6420.66755292.055191.810.2
Canberra Men9090.00073681.8906100.7-170-18.9
Norths Bears Men6240.33349081.754991.5-59-9.8
Newcastle Men6240.33348681.052988.2-43-7.2
Maitland Men7160.14360386.1709101.3-106-15.1
Sutherland Men8350.37575794.678397.9-26-3.3
Hornsby KuRingGai Men6330.50054991.552287.0274.5
Penrith Men5320.60045290.442685.2265.2
Sydney Men7340.42958483.462489.1-40-5.7
Game typePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
REGULAR13951880.3671211687.21299093.5-874-6.3
FINAL2110.50016984.516582.542.0
SeasonPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
2019 South Men208120.400185592.8191395.7-58-2.9
2021 South Men154110.267124282.8135490.3-112-7.5
2022 East Men228140.364191787.1205793.5-140-6.4
2023 East Men2211110.500198590.2200291.0-17-0.8
2024 East Men221480.636204392.9195989.0843.8
2025 East Men205150.250161880.9188294.1-264-13.2
2026 East Men202180.100162581.3198899.4-363-18.2
VenuePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Waverley Basketball Centre2110.50014472.015376.5-9-4.5
Lauren Jackson Sports Centre6830380.441612890.1631792.9-189-2.8
The Geelong Arena1010.000103103.0104104.0-1-1.0
Diamond Valley Sports & Fitness Centre1101.0009595.08989.066.0
Ulverstone Sports & Leisure Centre1010.0007575.09797.0-22-22.0
Kingborough Sports Centre1010.0009292.0102102.0-10-10.0
Melbourne Sports & Aquatic Centre1010.0009191.0104104.0-13-13.0
Southern Basketball Stadium2201.00019698.016783.52914.5
The Minerdome Stadium1010.0009393.0103103.0-10-10.0
Bendigo Bank Cornubia Park Sports Centre1101.0009393.08282.01111.0
State Basketball Centre1010.0007373.07878.0-5-5.0
The Rings1010.0007676.09696.0-20-20.0
Dreamstreet Lending Arena1010.0008080.0115115.0-35-35.0
Eltham High School1101.0009393.08585.088.0
Red Energy Arena Bendigo1010.0008383.08787.0-4-4.0
Dandenong Basketball Stadium1101.0009999.08484.01515.0
Wodonga Sports & Leisure Centre3030.00024782.328294.0-35-11.7
Bankstown Basketball Stadium4310.75038095.035288.0287.0
Guzman y Gomez Stadium3120.33325284.029397.7-41-13.7
Hills Basketball Stadium4310.75037593.834385.8328.0
Southern Cross Basketball Stadium, Tuggeranong4040.00032481.0412103.0-88-22.0
Newcastle Basketball Stadium3120.33321672.025685.3-40-13.3
Mojo Homes Centre3030.00023177.028595.0-54-18.0
ELS Hall Park2020.00017587.5218109.0-43-21.5
Northern Beaches Indoor Sports Centre4130.25032280.539097.5-68-17.0
North Sydney Indoor Sports Centre3030.00022876.029899.3-70-23.3
Sutherland Basketball Stadium4040.00034285.5405101.3-63-15.8
The Snakepit Stadium3030.00024782.3328109.3-81-27.0
AIS Basketball and Netball Centre2020.00015477.019999.5-45-22.5
The Brickpit3210.66727391.023779.03612.0
Comets Stadium4220.50031278.032882.0-16-4.0
Belconnen Basketball Stadium2020.00015678.0202101.0-46-23.0
Penrith Valley Regional Sports Centre1101.000109109.09494.01515.0
BA Centre of Excellence (AIS)2020.00013969.519296.0-53-26.5
Concord Recreational Centre1101.0009898.08080.01818.0
Minto Indoor Sports Centre1010.0009191.09898.0-7-7.0

Glossary