Splits

Playing forPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Albury Wodonga Men228140.364191787.1205793.5-140-6.4
Playing againstPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Bankstown Men2201.00017286.014974.52311.5
Illawarra Men2110.50018592.5206103.0-21-10.5
Central Coast Men2110.50018492.018492.000.0
Hills Men2110.50019095.0200100.0-10-5.0
Manly Warringah Men2020.00015175.517587.5-24-12.0
Inner West Men2110.50017085.018391.5-13-6.5
Canberra Men2020.00019698.0222111.0-26-13.0
Norths Bears Men2110.50017989.518793.5-8-4.0
Newcastle Men2020.00014572.518492.0-39-19.5
Maitland Men2020.00017688.018492.0-8-4.0
Sutherland Men2110.50016984.518391.5-14-7.0
Game typePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
REGULAR228140.364191787.1205793.5-140-6.4
SeasonPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
2022 East Men228140.364191787.1205793.5-140-6.4
VenuePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Bankstown Basketball Stadium1101.0009292.08080.01212.0
Lauren Jackson Sports Centre11650.54598289.398889.8-6-0.5
Guzman y Gomez Stadium1010.0008383.08888.0-5-5.0
Hills Basketball Stadium1101.000108108.0101101.077.0
Southern Cross Basketball Stadium, Tuggeranong1010.0009393.0113113.0-20-20.0
Newcastle Basketball Stadium1010.0006161.09292.0-31-31.0
Mojo Homes Centre1010.0008989.09090.0-1-1.0
ELS Hall Park1010.0009191.0107107.0-16-16.0
Northern Beaches Indoor Sports Centre1010.0008080.08282.0-2-2.0
North Sydney Indoor Sports Centre1010.0008080.09797.0-17-17.0
Sutherland Basketball Stadium1010.0007474.0106106.0-32-32.0
The Snakepit Stadium1010.0008484.0113113.0-29-29.0

Glossary