Splits

Playing forPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Townsville Women151140.733117078.088559.028519.0
Playing againstPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Mackay Women1101.0005656.05252.044.0
Rockhampton Women1101.0009090.06363.02727.0
Cairns Women3301.00029999.715752.314247.3
Logan Women2020.00011356.514472.0-31-15.5
Ipswich Women1101.0009898.06868.03030.0
Gold Coast Women2201.00016482.011356.55125.5
Southern Districts Women1010.0006363.07171.0-8-8.0
Rip City Women1101.0007575.05353.02222.0
Sunshine Coast Women1010.0005656.06565.0-9-9.0
Brisbane Women1101.0007676.04848.02828.0
SW Metro Women1101.0008080.05151.02929.0
Game typePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
REGULAR131030.769104080.077359.526720.5
FINAL2110.50013065.011256.0189.0
SeasonPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
2021 North Women151140.733117078.088559.028519.0
VenuePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Carmichael Ford Stadium9720.77869877.650055.619822.0
Trinity Ford Stadium1101.0009292.05353.03939.0
Bendigo Bank Cornubia Park Sports Centre2020.00011356.514472.0-31-15.5
Ipswich Basketball Stadium1101.0009898.06868.03030.0
Carrara Indoor Sports Stadium1101.0008989.06969.02020.0
Hibiscus Sports Stadium1101.0008080.05151.02929.0

Glossary