Splits

Playing forPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Sutherland Men11966530.5551007884.7991183.31671.4
Playing againstPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Illawarra Men11920.818102493.191483.111010.0
Canberra Men9270.22274082.281590.6-75-8.3
Manly Warringah Men7430.57157181.652875.4436.1
Bankstown Men8620.75070187.663779.6648.0
Newcastle Men8440.50062077.561977.410.1
Central Coast Men6420.66750383.846076.7437.2
Maitland Men10550.50083583.587787.7-42-4.2
Hills Men7520.71457081.456180.191.3
Norths Bears Men11380.27383475.888580.5-51-4.6
Albury Wodonga Men8530.62578397.975794.6263.3
Inner West Men8440.50070087.568085.0202.5
BA CoE Men6240.33348080.057796.2-97-16.2
Sydney Men8440.50062377.962778.4-4-0.5
Penrith Men5501.00046693.236573.010120.2
Hornsby KuRingGai Men5410.80043987.838777.45210.4
Geraldton Men1010.0007676.09898.0-22-22.0
Knox Men1010.000113113.0124124.0-11-11.0
Game typePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
REGULAR10558470.552888984.7872183.11681.6
FINAL14860.571118984.9119085.0-1-0.1
SeasonPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
2022 East Men2412120.500193580.6195481.4-19-0.8
2022 Wildcard Men1010.0004545.0105105.0-60-60.0
2023 East Men251780.680220888.3207082.81385.5
2023 Men's National Finals2020.00018994.5222111.0-33-16.5
2024 East Men208120.400162181.1176288.1-141-7.1
2025 East Men2313100.565198686.3188982.1974.2
2026 East Men241680.667209487.3190979.51857.7
VenuePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
The Snakepit Stadium6510.83356894.750984.8599.8
Belconnen Basketball Stadium3030.00025083.3322107.3-72-24.0
Sutherland Basketball Stadium5433210.611450083.3430479.71963.6
Newcastle Basketball Stadium3120.33324882.724381.051.7
Guzman y Gomez Stadium5320.60039278.437174.2214.2
Lauren Jackson Sports Centre4130.25037894.5415103.8-37-9.3
Hills Basketball Stadium5320.60039478.842484.8-30-6.0
Bankstown Basketball Stadium5410.80045390.640681.2479.4
North Sydney Indoor Sports Centre6150.16746978.250283.7-33-5.5
Northern Beaches Indoor Sports Centre4220.50033383.330476.0297.3
Mojo Homes Centre3120.33324481.3307102.3-63-21.0
ELS Hall Park2110.50016582.516582.500.0
Comets Stadium5320.60039478.838677.281.6
AIS Basketball and Netball Centre2110.50018894.0203101.5-15-7.5
The Brickpit2201.00018090.015477.02613.0
Sydney Uni Sports & Aquatics Centre2201.00018994.517085.0199.5
HBF Arena Showcourt 22020.00018994.5222111.0-33-16.5
Southern Cross Basketball Stadium, Tuggeranong3120.33327290.727591.7-3-1.0
BA Centre of Excellence (AIS)1010.0007373.08080.0-7-7.0
Minto Indoor Sports Centre1101.000102102.08080.02222.0
Concord Recreational Centre1101.0009797.06969.02828.0

Glossary