Splits

Playing forPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Southern Tigers Men183150.167144280.1162790.4-185-10.3
Playing againstPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
South Adelaide Men2020.00014170.516080.0-19-9.5
Forestville Men2020.00017185.5201100.5-30-15.0
Central Districts Men2020.00018994.5201100.5-12-6.0
West Adelaide Men2020.00016984.5208104.0-39-19.5
Mavericks Men2110.50013768.515175.5-14-7.0
Sturt Men2020.00016884.018793.5-19-9.5
North Adelaide Men2201.00017487.015175.52311.5
Norwood Men2020.00014974.5204102.0-55-27.5
Woodville Men2020.00014472.016482.0-20-10.0
Game typePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
REGULAR183150.167144280.1162790.4-185-10.3
SeasonPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
2024 Central Men183150.167144280.1162790.4-185-10.3
VenuePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Mitchell Park Sports and Community Centre1010.0007777.08181.0-4-4.0
Morphett Vale Basketball Stadium9180.11168876.482791.9-139-15.4
STARplex1010.0009393.09999.0-6-6.0
Port Adelaide Recreation Centre1010.000107107.0112112.0-5-5.0
St Francis de Sales Community Sports Centre1101.0007070.06767.033.0
The Lights Community and Sports Centre1101.0008383.07171.01212.0
St Clair Recreation Centre1010.0006767.08181.0-14-14.0
State Basketball Centre (Wayville)1010.0009090.09393.0-3-3.0
The ARC Campbelltown1010.0007878.09898.0-20-20.0
Springbank Secondary College1010.0008989.09898.0-9-9.0

Glossary