Splits

Playing forPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Sandringham Men241680.667221992.5193980.828011.7
Playing againstPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Knox Men1010.0009393.0109109.0-16-16.0
Mt Gambier Men2110.50015477.015678.0-2-1.0
Casey Men1010.0008181.08787.0-6-6.0
Kilsyth Men1101.000112112.07373.03939.0
Diamond Valley Men1101.000104104.08080.02424.0
Bendigo Men2201.000200100.012663.07437.0
Nunawading Men1010.0007777.08383.0-6-6.0
Melbourne Men1101.0008585.07171.01414.0
Geelong Men1101.0008585.07474.01111.0
Eltham Men2110.50017587.517587.500.0
Frankston Men2110.50017989.517185.584.0
Ringwood Men1101.000103103.08686.01717.0
Waverley Men1101.000110110.08484.02626.0
Hobart Men2201.00018994.513065.05929.5
NW Tasmania Men1101.0009494.08080.01414.0
Dandenong Men1101.000109109.08080.02929.0
Ballarat Men2020.00018693.0202101.0-16-8.0
Keilor Men1101.0008383.07272.01111.0
Game typePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
REGULAR221570.682204392.9177780.826612.1
FINAL2110.50017688.016281.0147.0
SeasonPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
2024 South Men241680.667221992.5193980.828011.7
VenuePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Southern Basketball Stadium12570.417105888.2102085.0383.2
Kilsyth Sports Centre1101.000112112.07373.03939.0
Diamond Valley Sports & Fitness Centre1101.000104104.08080.02424.0
Red Energy Arena Bendigo1101.000111111.06161.05050.0
The Geelong Arena1101.0008585.07474.01111.0
Montmorency Secondary College1101.0009090.08585.055.0
Dreamstreet Lending Arena1101.000100100.08181.01919.0
Waverley Basketball Centre1101.000110110.08484.02626.0
Hobart Netball and Sports Centre1101.0008686.06363.02323.0
Ulverstone Sports & Leisure Centre1101.0009494.08080.01414.0
Dandenong Basketball Stadium1101.000109109.08080.02929.0
Selkirk Stadium1010.0008585.09999.0-14-14.0
Wulanda Recreation and Convention Centre1101.0007575.05959.01616.0

Glossary