Splits

Playing forPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Rockhampton Men10133680.327926891.8984997.5-581-5.8
Playing againstPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Mackay Men13490.308117890.6126497.2-86-6.6
Townsville Men11290.18295887.1107197.4-113-10.3
Cairns Men12570.417108190.1111392.8-32-2.7
Rip City Men3030.00023377.728795.7-54-18.0
Sunshine Coast Men7160.14359284.6733104.7-141-20.1
Gold Coast Men6150.16756293.7645107.5-83-13.8
SW Metro Men6240.33356694.357195.2-5-0.8
Northside Men6240.33357996.559398.8-14-2.3
Brisbane Men7160.14361888.367496.3-56-8.0
Southern Districts Men6330.50057395.557696.0-3-0.5
Logan Men6240.33356994.8610101.7-41-6.8
Ipswich Men6240.33355692.757495.7-18-3.0
North Gold Coast Men4310.75039999.833984.86015.0
Darwin Men6330.50059799.5622103.7-25-4.2
Red City Men2201.000207103.517788.53015.0
Game typePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
REGULAR9933660.333910191.9963497.3-533-5.4
FINAL2020.00016783.5215107.5-48-24.0
SeasonPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
2021 North Men141130.071114481.7138298.7-238-17.0
2022 North Men191090.526177993.6176392.8160.8
2023 North Men194150.211165687.2181395.4-157-8.3
2024 North Men18990.500178098.9174396.8372.1
2025 North Men15780.467139593.0143695.7-41-2.7
2026 North Men162140.125151494.61712107.0-198-12.4
VenuePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Mackay Basketball Stadium6150.16753589.259499.0-59-9.8
Carmichael Ford Stadium6240.33353388.859999.8-66-11.0
Bravus Arena4820280.417438691.4458395.5-197-4.1
Trinity Ford Stadium6150.16752888.057295.3-44-7.3
UniSC Arena2020.00015778.518492.0-27-13.5
Maroochydore Stadium4040.00032681.5434108.5-108-27.0
South Pine Sports Complex1010.0009494.09999.0-5-5.0
Auchenflower Stadium4040.00035187.8405101.3-54-13.5
Rowland Cowan Stadium3120.33327792.329197.0-14-4.7
Carrara Indoor Sports Stadium3030.00028093.3329109.7-49-16.3
Runaway Bay Indoor Stadium3210.667313104.326488.04916.3
Hibiscus Sports Stadium3210.667329109.727892.75117.0
Darwin Basketball Stadium3120.33329498.0325108.3-31-10.3
Bendigo Bank Cornubia Park Sports Centre3120.33328695.3301100.3-15-5.0
Paul Bancroft Centre1101.000104104.09191.01313.0
Ipswich Basketball Stadium3120.33329799.0307102.3-10-3.3
Northside Indoor Sports Centre2020.00017889.019396.5-15-7.5

Glossary