Rip City Men

Splits

Playing forPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Rip City Men5833250.569529291.2515888.91342.3
Playing againstPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Sunshine Coast Men6330.50051485.754390.5-29-4.8
Southern Districts Men5320.60047194.242184.25010.0
Rockhampton Men3301.00028795.723377.75418.0
Brisbane Men6420.66755592.552186.8345.7
Townsville Men3301.00029096.723177.05919.7
Cairns Men4220.50035989.836090.0-1-0.3
Mackay Men4220.50035889.536390.8-5-1.3
Logan Men3120.33326387.728595.0-22-7.3
Red City Men3210.66728795.725384.33411.3
Northside Men6240.33353288.754891.3-16-2.7
Gold Coast Men6240.33354090.059699.3-56-9.3
North Gold Coast Men2201.00018994.515778.53216.0
SW Metro Men2201.00019497.016683.02814.0
Darwin Men3210.66727993.028394.3-4-1.3
Ipswich Men2020.00017487.019899.0-24-12.0
Game typePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
REGULAR5130210.588467591.7451388.51623.2
FINAL7340.42961788.164592.1-28-4.0
SeasonPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
2021 North Men15870.533130286.8130286.800.0
2022 North Men231580.652206889.9199186.6773.3
2023 North Men2010100.500192296.1186593.3572.9
VenuePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
UniSC Arena271980.704239688.7228484.61124.1
Rowland Cowan Stadium3120.33327491.325384.3217.0
Carmichael Ford Stadium2201.00019899.016080.03819.0
Trinity Ford Stadium2110.50018492.0204102.0-20-10.0
The Paul Bancroft Centre (The Den)1010.0008888.0106106.0-18-18.0
Auchenflower Stadium3120.33326488.026889.3-4-1.3
South Pine Sports Complex2020.00019195.5202101.0-11-5.5
Maroochydore Stadium3210.66728996.326989.7206.7
Carrara Indoor Sports Stadium5230.40044388.647695.2-33-6.6
Mackay Basketball Stadium2020.00017487.0205102.5-31-15.5
Bendigo Bank Cornubia Park Sports Centre1101.000118118.0109109.099.0
Bravus Arena1101.000103103.07676.02727.0
Runaway Bay Indoor Stadium1101.0008888.07676.01212.0
Hibiscus Sports Stadium1101.0009191.08989.022.0
Paul Bancroft Centre1101.0009797.06565.03232.0
Northside Indoor Sports Centre1010.0009191.09292.0-1-1.0
Ipswich Basketball Stadium1010.000102102.0111111.0-9-9.0
Darwin Basketball Stadium1010.000101101.0113113.0-12-12.0

Glossary