Splits

Playing forPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Ringwood Women15485690.5521169075.91145474.42361.5
Playing againstPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
BA CoE Women2201.00015879.013668.02211.0
Albury Wodonga Women3301.00026488.019364.37123.7
Kilsyth Women10730.70073673.663963.9979.7
Eltham Women10550.50075475.477077.0-16-1.6
Hobart Women7701.00059585.049971.39613.7
Diamond Valley Women8440.50063279.064780.9-15-1.9
Waverley Women12750.58391976.688773.9322.7
Melbourne Women7520.71454678.046466.38211.7
Sandringham Women7430.57156080.052374.7375.3
Frankston Women8440.50058172.658973.6-8-1.0
Ballarat Women8440.50059774.660675.8-9-1.1
Bendigo Women8440.50061276.566182.6-49-6.1
Nunawading Women10460.40076776.773373.3343.4
Knox Women9270.22254760.868776.3-140-15.6
Geelong Women9360.33363870.969877.6-60-6.7
Launceston Women7430.57156180.151373.3486.9
Dandenong Women6330.50041769.546577.5-48-8.0
Mt Gambier Women10550.50074874.874474.440.4
Keilor Women5230.40039679.238376.6132.6
Casey Women5410.80041082.041082.000.0
West Adelaide Women1101.0009090.05555.03535.0
Warwick Women1010.0007575.08383.0-8-8.0
Northern Force Women1101.0008787.06969.01818.0
Game typePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
REGULAR14379640.5521081475.61064674.41681.2
FINAL11650.54587679.680873.5686.2
SeasonPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
2019 South Women221570.682164374.7160272.8411.9
2021 South Women13940.69294572.785665.8896.8
2022 South Women252140.840193777.5155962.437815.1
2022 Women's National Finals3210.66726287.319464.76822.7
2023 South Women2414100.583182376.0178574.4381.6
2024 South Women229130.409167976.3173879.0-59-2.7
2025 South Women2312110.522177577.2174275.7331.4
2026 South Women223190.136162673.9197889.9-352-16.0
VenuePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
The Rings5228240.538403477.6395376.0811.6
Lauren Jackson Sports Centre1101.0007979.06969.01010.0
Diamond Valley Sports & Fitness Centre6330.50047378.847078.330.5
Melbourne Sports & Aquatic Centre3210.66725284.023277.3206.7
The Minerdome Stadium1101.0007676.07575.011.0
Waverley Basketball Centre7430.57154277.453676.660.9
Eltham High School2110.50013668.015678.0-20-10.0
Nunawading Basketball Centre5320.60040981.835671.25310.6
State Basketball Centre7250.28643161.654477.7-113-16.1
Dandenong Basketball Stadium4310.75028170.329172.8-10-2.5
The Geelong Arena3030.00018461.322876.0-44-14.7
The Ice House1101.0008989.04545.04444.0
Norwood Secondary College241770.708173172.1159066.31415.9
Dreamstreet Lending Arena3210.66722274.023377.7-11-3.7
Kilsyth Sports Centre3120.33325183.721571.73612.0
Kingborough Sports Centre1101.0008787.06060.02727.0
Elphin Sports Stadium2110.50016080.015778.531.5
Red Energy Arena Bendigo3210.66723377.724581.7-12-4.0
Selkirk Stadium3120.33322274.021571.772.3
Casey Stadium3210.66725083.326187.0-11-3.7
Montmorency Secondary College4220.50031478.531979.8-5-1.3
SBC Court 12110.50017286.013969.53316.5
SBC Court 21101.0009090.05555.03535.0
Wulanda Recreation and Convention Centre4130.25026967.332080.0-51-12.8
Keilor Stadium3120.33324481.323879.362.0
Ulverstone Sports & Leisure Centre1010.0007272.08080.0-8-8.0
South East Stadium1101.0008080.07878.022.0
Southern Basketball Stadium3120.33322474.723277.3-8-2.7
Hobart Netball and Sports Centre1101.0008383.06262.02121.0

Glossary