Splits

Playing forPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Ringwood Men14357860.3991252887.61294890.5-420-2.9
Playing againstPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
BA CoE Men2201.000206103.018894.0189.0
Albury Wodonga Men2110.50019698.018190.5157.5
Kilsyth Men10370.30084384.386386.3-20-2.0
Eltham Men10550.50085385.385985.9-6-0.6
Hobart Men7250.28659484.965593.6-61-8.7
Diamond Valley Men8170.12566983.672690.8-57-7.1
Waverley Men11650.54598289.3100391.2-21-1.9
Melbourne Men7340.42958283.159384.7-11-1.6
Sandringham Men6150.16753689.357095.0-34-5.7
Frankston Men8350.37573692.076996.1-33-4.1
Ballarat Men8440.50069887.378498.0-86-10.8
Bendigo Men7430.57163791.058884.0497.0
Nunawading Men9180.11175283.688698.4-134-14.9
Knox Men9360.33379888.782791.9-29-3.2
Geelong Men8440.50068285.370488.0-22-2.8
NW Tasmania Men6240.33342871.341669.3122.0
Dandenong Men6240.33358096.759098.3-10-1.7
Mt Gambier Men8260.25074593.1801100.1-56-7.0
Keilor Men5320.60043086.040180.2295.8
Casey Men5410.80048096.045090.0306.0
Northern Force Men1101.000101101.09494.077.0
Game typePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
REGULAR14357860.3991252887.61294890.5-420-2.9
SeasonPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
2019 South Men206140.300180890.4190795.4-99-5.0
2021 South Men13580.385112086.2115688.9-36-2.8
2022 South Men2210120.455177980.9182482.9-45-2.0
2023 South Men228140.364196989.5204693.0-77-3.5
2024 South Men226160.273176080.0192687.5-166-7.5
2025 South Men2211110.500209295.1199890.8944.3
2026 South Men2211110.500200090.9209195.0-91-4.1
VenuePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
The Rings4921280.429437589.3435688.9190.4
Lauren Jackson Sports Centre1010.000100100.0105105.0-5-5.0
Diamond Valley Sports & Fitness Centre6150.16749081.753088.3-40-6.7
Melbourne Sports & Aquatic Centre3120.33324782.327190.3-24-8.0
The Minerdome Stadium1010.0007979.0101101.0-22-22.0
Waverley Basketball Centre6330.50052287.053689.3-14-2.3
Eltham High School2110.50018291.019597.5-13-6.5
Nunawading Basketball Centre5050.00041983.8517103.4-98-19.6
State Basketball Centre6150.16751986.556994.8-50-8.3
Dandenong Basketball Stadium4130.25039197.839899.5-7-1.8
The Ice House1010.0009393.09797.0-4-4.0
Norwood Secondary College2414100.583211688.2203384.7833.5
Dreamstreet Lending Arena3120.33326387.7313104.3-50-16.7
Kilsyth Sports Centre3030.00023478.027090.0-36-12.0
The Geelong Arena2110.50015376.5202101.0-49-24.5
Kingborough Sports Centre1101.0009191.08787.044.0
Ulverstone Sports & Leisure Centre2020.00015075.016381.5-13-6.5
Red Energy Arena Bendigo3120.33326287.326889.3-6-2.0
Selkirk Stadium3210.66727993.029799.0-18-6.0
Casey Stadium3210.66728294.027491.382.7
Montmorency Secondary College4220.50033082.532180.392.3
Wulanda Recreation and Convention Centre3120.33325183.7304101.3-53-17.7
Keilor Stadium3210.66727290.727190.310.3
South East Stadium1010.0008080.09393.0-13-13.0
Southern Basketball Stadium2020.00017587.5201100.5-26-13.0
Hobart Netball and Sports Centre1010.0006666.08989.0-23-23.0
Elphin Sports Stadium1101.000107107.08787.02020.0

Glossary