Splits

Playing forPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Penrith Men8210720.122616175.1758192.5-1420-17.3
Playing againstPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Sydney Men6150.16740868.051986.5-111-18.5
Illawarra Men6150.16746777.857395.5-106-17.7
BA CoE Men5050.00029158.246893.6-177-35.4
Central Coast Men6060.00047879.756494.0-86-14.3
Hills Men6240.33347178.557796.2-106-17.7
Norths Bears Men7070.00054678.068497.7-138-19.7
Manly Warringah Men5230.40035771.442084.0-63-12.6
Canberra Men6060.00041469.055592.5-141-23.5
Albury Wodonga Men5230.40042685.245290.4-26-5.2
Hornsby KuRingGai Men4130.25029974.832481.0-25-6.3
Bankstown Men6060.00046978.253589.2-66-11.0
Sutherland Men5050.00036573.046693.2-101-20.2
Inner West Men6150.16751886.357696.0-58-9.7
Newcastle Men4040.00026766.835889.5-91-22.8
Maitland Men5050.00038577.0510102.0-125-25.0
Game typePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
REGULAR8210720.122616175.1758192.5-1420-17.3
SeasonPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
2023 East Men223190.136159272.4207394.2-481-21.9
2024 East Men201190.050161180.6196298.1-351-17.6
2025 East Men203170.150150275.1178489.2-282-14.1
2026 East Men203170.150145672.8176288.1-306-15.3
VenuePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Comets Stadium3030.00018561.726086.7-75-25.0
The Snakepit Stadium3120.33323478.029999.7-65-21.7
AIS Basketball and Netball Centre1010.0003737.0110110.0-73-73.0
Guzman y Gomez Stadium4040.00033082.538596.3-55-13.8
Hills Basketball Stadium2020.00017688.0219109.5-43-21.5
North Sydney Indoor Sports Centre3030.00023478.0306102.0-72-24.0
Northern Beaches Indoor Sports Centre2110.50013969.516281.0-23-11.5
Penrith Valley Regional Sports Centre314270.129235175.8285592.1-504-16.3
Lauren Jackson Sports Centre3120.33323478.025284.0-18-6.0
Sutherland Basketball Stadium4040.00028571.336491.0-79-19.8
Belconnen Basketball Stadium2020.00015778.5209104.5-52-26.0
Concord Oval Recreation Centre1010.0008686.09393.0-7-7.0
Bankstown Basketball Stadium3030.00023277.328093.3-48-16.0
Mojo Homes Centre2020.00012361.5211105.5-88-44.0
The Brickpit1010.0007878.08888.0-10-10.0
ELS Hall Park1010.0009090.0114114.0-24-24.0
Sydney Uni Sports & Aquatics Centre2020.00017085.019095.0-20-10.0
BA Centre of Excellence (AIS)2020.00011256.017185.5-59-29.5
Southern Cross Basketball Stadium, Tuggeranong1010.0006969.07272.0-3-3.0
Minto Indoor Sports Centre7340.42953776.758683.7-49-7.0
Hawkesbury Indoor Stadium2020.00015175.517688.0-25-12.5
Blacktown Leisure Centre, Stanhope1010.0008181.09595.0-14-14.0
Newcastle Basketball Stadium1010.0007070.08484.0-14-14.0

Glossary