Splits

Playing forPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Northside Men9943560.434873888.3911392.1-375-3.8
Playing againstPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Brisbane Men12660.500107089.2106788.930.3
Sunshine Coast Men132110.154104580.4116889.8-123-9.5
Logan Men6240.33353689.357696.0-40-6.7
Southern Districts Men12750.583108290.2109291.0-10-0.8
Rockhampton Men6420.66759398.857996.5142.3
SW Metro Men6330.50056494.054590.8193.2
Mackay Men7250.28658984.1713101.9-124-17.7
Rip City Men6420.66754891.353288.7162.7
Red City Men3301.00026989.722976.34013.3
North Gold Coast Men4310.75034586.334285.530.8
Ipswich Men5320.60044889.648496.8-36-7.2
Darwin Men3030.00026187.027993.0-18-6.0
Townsville Men5230.40044689.246192.2-15-3.0
Gold Coast Men6060.00050984.858898.0-79-13.2
Cairns Men5230.40043386.645891.6-25-5.0
Game typePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
REGULAR9742550.433855588.2890991.8-354-3.6
FINAL2110.50018391.5204102.0-21-10.5
SeasonPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
2021 North Men12660.500101884.8109591.3-77-6.4
2022 North Men211290.571191491.1187389.2412.0
2023 North Men199100.474166587.6171990.5-54-2.8
2024 North Men175120.294147086.5159793.9-127-7.5
2025 North Men14680.429122387.4123888.4-15-1.1
2026 North Men165110.313144890.5159199.4-143-8.9
VenuePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Auchenflower Stadium6240.33354390.558797.8-44-7.3
South Pine Sports Complex161150.688149593.4141188.2845.3
Bendigo Bank Cornubia Park Sports Centre4130.25036290.539999.8-37-9.3
Rowland Cowan Stadium6420.66752587.554090.0-15-2.5
Hibiscus Sports Stadium3030.00025083.329498.0-44-14.7
UniSC Arena3120.33325484.725083.341.3
Maroochydore Stadium6060.00047579.257295.3-97-16.2
Ipswich Basketball Stadium3120.33325083.3311103.7-61-20.3
Paul Bancroft Centre1101.0006969.06666.033.0
Carrara Indoor Sports Stadium4040.00034285.538095.0-38-9.5
Bravus Arena3120.333301100.3307102.3-6-2.0
Mackay Basketball Stadium4130.25034385.8422105.5-79-19.8
Northside Indoor Sports Centre3317160.515292088.5293588.9-15-0.5
Runaway Bay Indoor Stadium1010.0006868.08383.0-15-15.0
Darwin Basketball Stadium1010.0009292.09494.0-2-2.0
Trinity Ford Stadium2201.00019095.017788.5136.5
Carmichael Ford Stadium2110.50017788.519296.0-15-7.5
Caloundra Indoor Stadium1010.0008282.09393.0-11-11.0

Glossary