Splits

Playing forPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
North Adelaide Women11755620.470835171.4847572.4-124-1.1
Playing againstPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
South Adelaide Women15780.46799666.4107671.7-80-5.3
Woodville Women13850.615101277.892270.9906.9
Forestville Women142120.14385561.1103674.0-181-12.9
West Adelaide Women12480.33384870.794178.4-93-7.8
Sturt Women13490.30883764.498675.8-149-11.5
Central Districts Women12930.75097981.682368.615613.0
Southern Tigers Women13580.38587367.292471.1-51-3.9
Mavericks Women121020.83397080.877664.719416.2
Norwood Women12660.50094478.789374.4514.3
BA CoE Women1010.0003737.09898.0-61-61.0
Game typePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
REGULAR10951580.468779071.5788672.3-96-0.9
FINAL8440.50056170.158973.6-28-3.5
SeasonPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
2021 Central Women221390.591172378.3154370.11808.2
2022 Central Women184140.222112362.4139477.4-271-15.1
2022 Wildcard Women1010.0003737.09898.0-61-61.0
2023 Central Women191090.526147577.6142474.9512.7
2024 Central Women201280.600147673.8135667.81206.0
2025 Central Women191180.579128867.8123765.1512.7
2026 Central Women185130.278122968.3142379.1-194-10.8
VenuePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Marion Basketball Stadium2110.50014271.015979.5-17-8.5
The Lights Community and Sports Centre5727300.474403670.8408071.6-44-0.8
State Basketball Centre (Wayville)8170.12547559.458172.6-106-13.3
Springbank Secondary College5140.20027955.836873.6-89-17.8
Morphett Vale Basketball Stadium6240.33340367.244874.7-45-7.5
The ARC Campbelltown6330.50047879.744373.8355.8
St Clair Recreation Centre7520.71457682.349170.18512.1
STARplex6420.66748480.741469.07011.7
Port Adelaide Recreation Centre6150.16742170.251085.0-89-14.8
St Francis de Sales Community Sports Centre6510.83348580.838564.210016.7
Springbank Secondary College2110.50014070.016884.0-28-14.0
Mitchell Park Sports and Community Centre6420.66743272.042871.340.7

Glossary