North Adelaide Women
Splits
| Playing for | P | W | L | % | TmPTS | TmPPG | OpPTS | OpPPG | Diff | DiffPPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| North Adelaide Women | 117 | 55 | 62 | 0.470 | 8351 | 71.4 | 8475 | 72.4 | -124 | -1.1 |
| Playing against | P | W | L | % | TmPTS | TmPPG | OpPTS | OpPPG | Diff | DiffPPG |
| South Adelaide Women | 15 | 7 | 8 | 0.467 | 996 | 66.4 | 1076 | 71.7 | -80 | -5.3 |
| Woodville Women | 13 | 8 | 5 | 0.615 | 1012 | 77.8 | 922 | 70.9 | 90 | 6.9 |
| Forestville Women | 14 | 2 | 12 | 0.143 | 855 | 61.1 | 1036 | 74.0 | -181 | -12.9 |
| West Adelaide Women | 12 | 4 | 8 | 0.333 | 848 | 70.7 | 941 | 78.4 | -93 | -7.8 |
| Sturt Women | 13 | 4 | 9 | 0.308 | 837 | 64.4 | 986 | 75.8 | -149 | -11.5 |
| Central Districts Women | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0.750 | 979 | 81.6 | 823 | 68.6 | 156 | 13.0 |
| Southern Tigers Women | 13 | 5 | 8 | 0.385 | 873 | 67.2 | 924 | 71.1 | -51 | -3.9 |
| Mavericks Women | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0.833 | 970 | 80.8 | 776 | 64.7 | 194 | 16.2 |
| Norwood Women | 12 | 6 | 6 | 0.500 | 944 | 78.7 | 893 | 74.4 | 51 | 4.3 |
| BA CoE Women | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.000 | 37 | 37.0 | 98 | 98.0 | -61 | -61.0 |
| Game type | P | W | L | % | TmPTS | TmPPG | OpPTS | OpPPG | Diff | DiffPPG |
| REGULAR | 109 | 51 | 58 | 0.468 | 7790 | 71.5 | 7886 | 72.3 | -96 | -0.9 |
| FINAL | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0.500 | 561 | 70.1 | 589 | 73.6 | -28 | -3.5 |
| Season | P | W | L | % | TmPTS | TmPPG | OpPTS | OpPPG | Diff | DiffPPG |
| 2021 Central Women | 22 | 13 | 9 | 0.591 | 1723 | 78.3 | 1543 | 70.1 | 180 | 8.2 |
| 2022 Central Women | 18 | 4 | 14 | 0.222 | 1123 | 62.4 | 1394 | 77.4 | -271 | -15.1 |
| 2022 Wildcard Women | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.000 | 37 | 37.0 | 98 | 98.0 | -61 | -61.0 |
| 2023 Central Women | 19 | 10 | 9 | 0.526 | 1475 | 77.6 | 1424 | 74.9 | 51 | 2.7 |
| 2024 Central Women | 20 | 12 | 8 | 0.600 | 1476 | 73.8 | 1356 | 67.8 | 120 | 6.0 |
| 2025 Central Women | 19 | 11 | 8 | 0.579 | 1288 | 67.8 | 1237 | 65.1 | 51 | 2.7 |
| 2026 Central Women | 18 | 5 | 13 | 0.278 | 1229 | 68.3 | 1423 | 79.1 | -194 | -10.8 |
| Venue | P | W | L | % | TmPTS | TmPPG | OpPTS | OpPPG | Diff | DiffPPG |
| Marion Basketball Stadium | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0.500 | 142 | 71.0 | 159 | 79.5 | -17 | -8.5 |
| The Lights Community and Sports Centre | 57 | 27 | 30 | 0.474 | 4036 | 70.8 | 4080 | 71.6 | -44 | -0.8 |
| State Basketball Centre (Wayville) | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0.125 | 475 | 59.4 | 581 | 72.6 | -106 | -13.3 |
| Springbank Secondary College | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0.200 | 279 | 55.8 | 368 | 73.6 | -89 | -17.8 |
| Morphett Vale Basketball Stadium | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0.333 | 403 | 67.2 | 448 | 74.7 | -45 | -7.5 |
| The ARC Campbelltown | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0.500 | 478 | 79.7 | 443 | 73.8 | 35 | 5.8 |
| St Clair Recreation Centre | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0.714 | 576 | 82.3 | 491 | 70.1 | 85 | 12.1 |
| STARplex | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0.667 | 484 | 80.7 | 414 | 69.0 | 70 | 11.7 |
| Port Adelaide Recreation Centre | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0.167 | 421 | 70.2 | 510 | 85.0 | -89 | -14.8 |
| St Francis de Sales Community Sports Centre | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0.833 | 485 | 80.8 | 385 | 64.2 | 100 | 16.7 |
| Springbank Secondary College | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0.500 | 140 | 70.0 | 168 | 84.0 | -28 | -14.0 |
| Mitchell Park Sports and Community Centre | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0.667 | 432 | 72.0 | 428 | 71.3 | 4 | 0.7 |