Splits

Playing forPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Mt Gambier Women241590.625181175.5167669.81355.6
Playing againstPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Diamond Valley Women2201.00019899.013668.06231.0
Frankston Women2201.00015477.013165.52311.5
Casey Women1101.0008888.08686.022.0
Dandenong Women1101.0009292.07777.01515.0
Ringwood Women2020.00012663.013969.5-13-6.5
Keilor Women1101.0009393.06060.03333.0
Geelong Women2201.00015577.515175.542.0
Melbourne Women1101.0007474.04343.03131.0
Nunawading Women2201.00014170.513467.073.5
Kilsyth Women1010.0005656.07070.0-14-14.0
Hobart Women1101.0005656.04747.099.0
Eltham Women1101.0007575.07373.022.0
Sandringham Women1010.0007878.08585.0-7-7.0
Launceston Women1101.0007676.06262.01414.0
Bendigo Women1010.0007878.08181.0-3-3.0
Knox Women1010.0006868.07575.0-7-7.0
Ballarat Women1010.0005454.06969.0-15-15.0
Waverley Women2020.00014974.515778.5-8-4.0
Game typePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
REGULAR221570.682165575.2151268.71436.5
FINAL2020.00015678.016482.0-8-4.0
SeasonPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
2022 South Women241590.625181175.5167669.81355.6
VenuePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
The Ice House12840.66787272.780667.2665.5
Casey Stadium1101.0008888.08686.022.0
Dandenong Basketball Stadium1101.0009292.07777.01515.0
The Rings2020.00012663.013969.5-13-6.5
Keilor Stadium1101.0009393.06060.03333.0
Dreamstreet Lending Arena1101.0008181.06565.01616.0
Nunawading Basketball Centre1101.0006767.06161.066.0
Diamond Valley Sports & Fitness Centre1101.0009999.07474.02525.0
Southern Basketball Stadium1010.0007878.08585.0-7-7.0
Red Energy Arena Bendigo1010.0007878.08181.0-3-3.0
The Geelong Arena1101.0007373.07272.011.0
Waverley Basketball Centre1010.0006464.07070.0-6-6.0

Glossary