Splits

Playing forPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Melbourne Men15175760.4971250682.81274684.4-240-1.6
Playing againstPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Bendigo Men9450.44469377.071179.0-18-2.0
Frankston Men8350.37568485.570988.6-25-3.1
Waverley Men8350.37566382.970387.9-40-5.0
Knox Men9450.44472080.080789.7-87-9.7
Dandenong Men7430.57158383.358183.020.3
Kilsyth Men8350.37563579.467284.0-37-4.6
Sandringham Men14680.429118884.9120886.3-20-1.4
Diamond Valley Men8530.62565481.864380.4111.4
Ringwood Men7430.57159384.758283.1111.6
Geelong Men7340.42953476.357582.1-41-5.9
Albury Wodonga Men2201.000211105.519396.5189.0
Nunawading Men10370.30077277.288388.3-111-11.1
BA CoE Men1101.0009696.06161.03535.0
NW Tasmania Men6330.50051385.549282.0213.5
Hobart Men8260.25065882.371789.6-59-7.4
Ballarat Men12840.667105287.799082.5625.2
Eltham Men7520.71458783.955379.0344.9
Mt Gambier Men6420.66753589.253489.010.2
Casey Men7520.71458183.057181.6101.4
Keilor Men6240.33345375.546978.2-16-2.7
Northern Force Men1101.000101101.09292.099.0
Game typePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
REGULAR14471730.4931193782.91216584.5-228-1.6
FINAL7430.57156981.358183.0-12-1.7
SeasonPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
2019 South Men211290.571181386.3177584.5381.8
2021 South Men142120.143114181.5139099.3-249-17.8
2022 South Men226160.273159172.3180382.0-212-9.6
2023 South Men2210120.455182783.0188685.7-59-2.7
2024 South Men2210120.455168576.6179581.6-110-5.0
2025 South Men261790.654227087.3215282.81184.5
2026 South Men241860.750217990.8194581.02349.8
VenuePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Melbourne Sports & Aquatic Centre7740370.519653184.8649884.4330.4
Waverley Basketball Centre6240.33348781.254190.2-54-9.0
State Basketball Centre5230.40039879.645090.0-52-10.4
Dandenong Basketball Stadium3210.66725083.327491.3-24-8.0
Kilsyth Sports Centre5230.40037374.641783.4-44-8.8
Nunawading Basketball Centre4220.50032180.334987.3-28-7.0
Elphin Sports Stadium2110.50018391.518291.010.5
Kingborough Sports Centre1010.0008181.0102102.0-21-21.0
Dreamstreet Lending Arena1010.0009898.09999.0-1-1.0
The Minerdome Stadium2110.50016783.516582.521.0
Lauren Jackson Sports Centre1101.000107107.0102102.055.0
Community Bank Stadium1010.0007373.09797.0-24-24.0
Red Energy Arena Bendigo5320.60039078.039579.0-5-1.0
The Geelong Arena5230.40038777.441282.4-25-5.0
Norwood Secondary College3120.33321973.024481.3-25-8.3
Southern Basketball Stadium6330.50047879.750484.0-26-4.3
Casey Stadium4220.50031077.531979.8-9-2.3
Selkirk Stadium4220.50035187.833784.3143.5
The Ice House1010.0005656.08888.0-32-32.0
Keilor Stadium2020.00013467.015075.0-16-8.0
Hobart Netball and Sports Centre2020.00013467.016381.5-29-14.5
Ulverstone Sports & Leisure Centre2201.00016884.014371.52512.5
Montmorency Secondary College3120.33325384.325083.331.0
Diamond Valley Sports & Fitness Centre2201.00016783.514170.52613.0
Wulanda Recreation and Convention Centre2201.00018693.017085.0168.0
The Rings1101.000103103.09191.01212.0
Hutchins School1101.000101101.06363.03838.0

Glossary