Splits

Playing forPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Keilor Women251780.680199379.7186974.81245.0
Playing againstPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Diamond Valley Women2201.00016683.013768.52914.5
Mt Gambier Women1101.000100100.07070.03030.0
Bendigo Women1101.0008484.07777.077.0
Dandenong Women1010.0005353.09696.0-43-43.0
Frankston Women1101.0005555.05454.011.0
Hobart Women1101.0007676.05050.02626.0
Launceston Women1101.0008989.06666.02323.0
Nunawading Women2110.50016482.014271.02211.0
Knox Women3030.00019565.024481.3-49-16.3
Waverley Women2201.00015577.514070.0157.5
Kilsyth Women1101.0009292.08686.066.0
Casey Women1101.0008888.06666.02222.0
Melbourne Women1101.0009191.08080.01111.0
Ballarat Women2110.50017386.515778.5168.0
Eltham Women1101.0008989.06464.02525.0
Ringwood Women1101.0008787.08080.077.0
Sandringham Women1101.0008989.08080.099.0
Geelong Women2020.00014773.518090.0-33-16.5
Game typePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
REGULAR221660.727176580.2162473.81416.4
FINAL3120.33322876.024581.7-17-5.7
SeasonPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
2025 South Women251780.680199379.7186974.81245.0
VenuePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Diamond Valley Sports & Fitness Centre1101.0009090.07474.01616.0
Keilor Stadium121020.83398381.987172.61129.3
Red Energy Arena Bendigo1101.0008484.07777.077.0
Dandenong Basketball Stadium2020.00012663.017688.0-50-25.0
South East Stadium1101.0007676.05050.02626.0
Ulverstone Sports & Leisure Centre1101.0008989.06666.02323.0
State Basketball Centre1010.0005858.08585.0-27-27.0
Melbourne Sports & Aquatic Centre1101.0009191.08080.01111.0
Montmorency Secondary College1101.0008989.06464.02525.0
Southern Basketball Stadium1101.0008989.08080.099.0
The Minerdome Stadium1010.0008080.08787.0-7-7.0
Nunawading Basketball Centre1010.0006969.07575.0-6-6.0
The Geelong Arena1010.0006969.08484.0-15-15.0

Glossary