Splits

Playing forPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Ipswich Men11058520.5271027693.41018492.6920.8
Playing againstPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Gold Coast Men174130.235160994.6167798.6-68-4.0
Cairns Men9360.33382992.185695.1-27-3.0
Logan Men12480.333105387.8110391.9-50-4.2
Townsville Men6330.50053689.354691.0-10-1.7
SW Metro Men12840.667113694.7105788.1796.6
Sunshine Coast Men7430.57164091.465393.3-13-1.9
Red City Men5501.00045090.038777.46312.6
Brisbane Men6510.83359899.757696.0223.7
Southern Districts Men6330.50057495.756694.381.3
Mackay Men6330.50055692.757395.5-17-2.8
Rockhampton Men6420.66757495.755692.7183.0
North Gold Coast Men6601.00054991.547078.37913.2
Northside Men5230.40048496.844889.6367.2
Darwin Men3210.667311103.7316105.3-5-1.7
Rip City Men2201.00019899.017487.02412.0
Rockingham Men1010.0008888.0106106.0-18-18.0
Geraldton Men1010.0009191.0120120.0-29-29.0
Game typePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
REGULAR9852460.531911793.0900091.81171.2
FINAL12660.500115996.6118498.7-25-2.1
SeasonPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
2021 North Men13670.462108483.4109684.3-12-0.9
2022 North Men201280.600182591.3171485.71115.6
2023 North Men241770.708236998.7226894.51014.2
2023 Men's National Finals2020.00017989.5226113.0-47-23.5
2024 North Men176110.353152789.8159894.0-71-4.2
2025 North Men14770.500134195.8136297.3-21-1.5
2026 North Men2010100.500195197.6192096.0311.6
VenuePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Carrara Indoor Sports Stadium9360.33382491.680489.3202.2
Ipswich Basketball Stadium4929200.592464594.8449591.71503.1
Bendigo Bank Cornubia Park Sports Centre7340.42962989.963290.3-3-0.4
Hibiscus Sports Stadium6330.50055091.755191.8-1-0.2
Auchenflower Stadium3301.000325108.3315105.0103.3
Rowland Cowan Stadium4220.50034887.036190.3-13-3.3
Mackay Basketball Stadium3210.66729297.327993.0134.3
Bravus Arena3210.66726789.025986.382.7
Carmichael Ford Stadium3120.33328294.028093.320.7
Trinity Ford Stadium5140.20045090.047494.8-24-4.8
Runaway Bay Indoor Stadium3301.00027591.723678.73913.0
Maroochydore Stadium3210.66727692.026187.0155.0
Paul Bancroft Centre2201.00018090.016984.5115.5
Darwin Basketball Stadium2110.500205102.5211105.5-6-3.0
UniSC Arena1101.0008787.07272.01515.0
Northside Indoor Sports Centre2020.00017386.519899.0-25-12.5
HBF Arena Showcourt 12020.00017989.5226113.0-47-23.5
Caloundra Indoor Stadium1010.0008888.0123123.0-35-35.0
The Southport School2020.000201100.5238119.0-37-18.5

Glossary