Splits

Playing forPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Hills Men2210120.455172878.5172878.500.0
Playing againstPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Inner West Men2110.50015075.012864.02211.0
Maitland Men2020.00017487.018291.0-8-4.0
Manly Warringah Men2201.00017889.012964.54924.5
Newcastle Men2110.50010552.513668.0-31-15.5
Albury Wodonga Men2110.500200100.019095.0105.0
Illawarra Men2110.50015979.516783.5-8-4.0
Canberra Men2020.00016281.019798.5-35-17.5
Bankstown Men2110.50015175.514673.052.5
Sutherland Men2110.50015276.015276.000.0
Central Coast Men2201.00016582.514874.0178.5
Norths Bears Men2020.00013266.015376.5-21-10.5
Game typePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
REGULAR2210120.455172878.5172878.500.0
SeasonPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
2022 East Men2210120.455172878.5172878.500.0
VenuePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
ELS Hall Park1010.0005656.05858.0-2-2.0
Mojo Homes Centre1010.0008484.08787.0-3-3.0
Hills Basketball Stadium11470.36488680.588280.240.4
Belconnen Basketball Stadium1010.0008383.09595.0-12-12.0
Northern Beaches Indoor Sports Centre1101.0009696.08888.088.0
Sutherland Basketball Stadium1101.0008080.07878.022.0
Guzman y Gomez Stadium1101.0007979.07272.077.0
North Sydney Indoor Sports Centre1010.0005555.07373.0-18-18.0
The Snakepit Stadium1010.0006262.07575.0-13-13.0
Newcastle Basketball Stadium1101.0005555.05454.011.0
Bankstown Basketball Stadium1101.0009393.08484.099.0
Lauren Jackson Sports Centre1101.0009999.08282.01717.0

Glossary