Splits

Playing forPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Geelong Men14871770.4801244884.11261785.3-169-1.1
Playing againstPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Nunawading Men10640.60082682.682982.9-3-0.3
Knox Men7250.28653576.459585.0-60-8.6
Frankston Men10370.30075575.587887.8-123-12.3
Eltham Men8350.37564580.666483.0-19-2.4
BA CoE Men1101.0007373.07272.011.0
Kilsyth Men6060.00046577.553889.7-73-12.2
Waverley Men8620.75074993.666182.68811.0
Albury Wodonga Men1101.000104104.0103103.011.0
Bendigo Men10280.20082082.087987.9-59-5.9
Diamond Valley Men8710.87576595.666983.69612.0
Melbourne Men7430.57157582.153476.3415.9
Dandenong Men9630.66776084.473982.1212.3
Hobart Men7520.71458082.957982.710.1
NW Tasmania Men8620.75070788.465181.4567.0
Ballarat Men9450.44473581.776484.9-29-3.2
Sandringham Men7250.28657582.160386.1-28-4.0
Ringwood Men8440.50070488.068285.3222.8
Mt Gambier Men11560.45593284.7100891.6-76-6.9
Keilor Men7250.28663090.064492.0-14-2.0
Casey Men5140.20040080.043386.6-33-6.6
Northern Force Men1101.000113113.09292.02121.0
Game typePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
REGULAR14470740.4861214984.41228385.3-134-0.9
FINAL4130.25029974.833483.5-35-8.8
SeasonPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
2019 South Men221390.591176980.4175179.6180.8
2021 South Men14950.643124188.6114381.6987.0
2022 South Men2312110.522194484.5193083.9140.6
2023 South Men2211110.500198190.0192787.6542.5
2024 South Men2312110.522185480.6190082.6-46-2.0
2025 South Men227150.318180281.9194688.5-144-6.5
2026 South Men227150.318185784.4202091.8-163-7.4
VenuePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
The Geelong Arena7340330.548617284.5610183.6711.0
Dreamstreet Lending Arena4130.25031077.537694.0-66-16.5
AIS Basketball and Netball Centre1101.0007373.07272.011.0
Waverley Basketball Centre5320.60046793.441783.45010.0
Bendigo Bank Cornubia Park Sports Centre1010.0008080.09696.0-16-16.0
Melbourne Sports & Aquatic Centre2110.50016381.514773.5168.0
Kingborough Sports Centre2110.50016984.517487.0-5-2.5
Ulverstone Sports & Leisure Centre2201.00019296.015778.53517.5
Southern Basketball Stadium3120.33324381.025685.3-13-4.3
The Minerdome Stadium1010.0006969.09797.0-28-28.0
The Rings5320.60043486.845490.8-20-4.0
Nunawading Basketball Centre3120.33323478.024180.3-7-2.3
State Basketball Centre2110.50015477.016582.5-11-5.5
Community Bank Stadium1101.000116116.07878.03838.0
OBC Stadium1101.0009898.07070.02828.0
Selkirk Stadium3210.66726187.027692.0-15-5.0
Red Energy Arena Bendigo3120.33325685.326588.3-9-3.0
Eltham High School1101.0008585.07676.099.0
The Ice House1101.0008383.08282.011.0
Diamond Valley Sports & Fitness Centre4310.75036090.033182.8297.3
Kilsyth Sports Centre4040.00032581.336992.3-44-11.0
Dandenong Basketball Stadium4130.25034686.537794.3-31-7.8
Keilor Stadium5050.00043086.048396.6-53-10.6
Casey Stadium3030.00024180.327993.0-38-12.7
Hobart Netball and Sports Centre1101.0007979.06464.01515.0
Wulanda Recreation and Convention Centre4220.50033984.834686.5-7-1.8
Norwood Secondary College1010.0006868.07575.0-7-7.0
Montmorency Secondary College4040.00030075.035087.5-50-12.5
Knox Basketball Stadium1010.0007575.08888.0-13-13.0
Elphin Sports Stadium1101.0008686.08282.044.0
South East Stadium1101.0007878.07373.055.0
Jubilee Park Stadium1010.0006262.0100100.0-38-38.0

Glossary