Splits

Playing forPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Frankston Women14873750.4931110375.01111475.1-11-0.1
Playing againstPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Waverley Women8260.25055769.659574.4-38-4.8
Melbourne Women7430.57150972.750271.771.0
Geelong Women9450.44462669.668476.0-58-6.4
Bendigo Women8440.50060275.360275.300.0
Dandenong Women14770.500106175.8105175.1100.7
Nunawading Women7520.71455879.751473.4446.3
Launceston Women6510.83351185.242971.58213.7
Eltham Women7340.42950672.350271.740.6
Knox Women6150.16741969.851585.8-96-16.0
Hobart Women8620.75066983.654267.812715.9
Ringwood Women8440.50058973.658172.681.0
Diamond Valley Women10550.50078578.578978.9-4-0.4
Ballarat Women7340.42953977.054878.3-9-1.3
BA CoE Women2201.00015577.513668.0199.5
Albury Wodonga Women2110.50016683.016582.510.5
Sandringham Women11560.45579472.283876.2-44-4.0
Kilsyth Women7430.57152474.951373.3111.6
Mt Gambier Women7250.28650972.757281.7-63-9.0
Casey Women7430.57154477.752675.1182.6
Keilor Women5140.20032965.835771.4-28-5.6
Northern Force Women2110.50015175.515376.5-2-1.0
Game typePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
REGULAR14673730.5001096975.11095275.0170.1
FINAL2020.00013467.016281.0-28-14.0
SeasonPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
2019 South Women209110.450163781.9164382.2-6-0.3
2021 South Women151230.800114976.6104169.41087.2
2022 South Women226160.273148467.5165575.2-171-7.8
2022 Wildcard Women1101.0007373.06666.077.0
2023 South Women231580.652172975.2167973.0502.2
2024 South Women2211110.500166675.7166375.630.1
2025 South Women231490.609184280.1164671.61968.5
2026 South Women225170.227152369.2172178.2-198-9.0
VenuePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Dreamstreet Lending Arena6233290.532467175.3459274.1791.3
Melbourne Sports & Aquatic Centre6330.50043472.343372.210.2
Bendigo Bank Cornubia Park Sports Centre1010.0008181.09999.0-18-18.0
Nunawading Basketball Centre3210.66723879.324381.0-5-1.7
The Rings3210.66722876.023277.3-4-1.3
Diamond Valley Sports & Fitness Centre3210.66725986.325484.751.7
AIS Basketball and Netball Centre1101.0008282.07070.01212.0
Dandenong Basketball Stadium8350.37564580.661677.0293.6
Lauren Jackson Sports Centre1010.0007676.09898.0-22-22.0
Kilsyth Sports Centre2201.00016884.013869.03015.0
Southern Basketball Stadium5410.80038777.437474.8132.6
Red Energy Arena Bendigo5230.40035971.837274.4-13-2.6
Selkirk Stadium3120.33321270.722474.7-12-4.0
The Geelong Arena5230.40034569.040280.4-57-11.4
Waverley Basketball Centre3120.33322775.722976.3-2-0.7
Community Bank Stadium1010.0007373.07979.0-6-6.0
The Ice House1010.0006666.07373.0-7-7.0
Eltham High School1010.0007373.07676.0-3-3.0
Casey Stadium4130.25029774.330776.8-10-2.5
Keilor Stadium2020.00011758.513266.0-15-7.5
State Basketball Centre2110.50014773.514773.500.0
Hobart Netball and Sports Centre1101.0009494.05959.03535.0
Elphin Sports Stadium1101.0007777.06565.01212.0
Wulanda Recreation and Convention Centre2110.50013969.515979.5-20-10.0
South East Stadium1101.0007272.05656.01616.0
Ulverstone Sports & Leisure Centre2201.00015778.514773.5105.0
Knox Basketball Stadium1010.0007373.09696.0-23-23.0
Norwood Secondary College2110.50012864.012763.510.5
The Minerdome Stadium1101.0008181.07474.077.0
Montmorency Secondary College2110.50016884.014271.02613.0
Jubilee Park Stadium12390.25085271.092376.9-71-5.9
Hutchins School1101.0007777.07676.011.0

Glossary