Splits

Playing forPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
East Perth Women205150.250142971.5161080.5-181-9.1
Playing againstPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Cockburn Women1010.0008484.09191.0-7-7.0
Perry Lakes Women2020.00012462.017487.0-50-25.0
Goldfields Women1101.0007878.06262.01616.0
Mandurah Women2020.00013065.015175.5-21-10.5
Perth Women2110.50014572.513567.5105.0
Eastern Suns Women2201.00015276.012562.52713.5
Lakeside Women2020.00014271.015778.5-15-7.5
SW Slammers Women2110.50018793.514974.53819.0
Rockingham Women1010.0004747.07474.0-27-27.0
Warwick Women2020.00012462.019396.5-69-34.5
Joondalup Women2020.00015778.519999.5-42-21.0
Willetton Women1010.0005959.0100100.0-41-41.0
Game typePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
REGULAR205150.250142971.5161080.5-181-9.1
SeasonPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
2022 West Women205150.250142971.5161080.5-181-9.1
VenuePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Wally Hagan Stadium1010.0008484.09191.0-7-7.0
Herb Graham Recreation Centre10370.30070470.481281.2-108-10.8
Mandurah Aquatic & Rec Centre1010.0006868.07171.0-3-3.0
Ray Owen Sports Centre1101.0007171.06969.022.0
Belmont Oasis Leisure Centre1010.0006969.07676.0-7-7.0
Mike Barnett Sports Complex1010.0004747.07474.0-27-27.0
Warwick Stadium1010.0005959.09797.0-38-38.0
Lakeside Recreation Centre1010.0007171.07676.0-5-5.0
Bendat Basketball Centre1010.0006464.08585.0-21-21.0
Eaton Rec Centre1101.000105105.06565.04040.0
Arena Joondalup1010.0008787.09494.0-7-7.0

Glossary