Splits

Playing forPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Darwin Women5624320.429431177.0456581.5-254-4.5
Playing againstPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Red City Women2110.50014070.013869.021.0
Townsville Women6150.16737262.047879.7-106-17.7
Logan Women3120.33321973.025083.3-31-10.3
Cairns Women6420.66749983.246076.7396.5
SW Metro Women3120.33322474.725284.0-28-9.3
North Gold Coast Women3120.33326688.726086.762.0
Northside Women3120.33323979.7315105.0-76-25.3
Southern Districts Women3120.33321872.727190.3-53-17.7
Brisbane Women3120.33324682.026287.3-16-5.3
Rockhampton Women7340.42955379.056480.6-11-1.6
Ipswich Women3120.33323277.324983.0-17-5.7
Gold Coast Women3210.66723678.722775.793.0
Sunshine Coast Women3210.66722474.720568.3196.3
Rip City Women2110.50016080.015879.021.0
Mackay Women6330.50048380.547679.371.2
Game typePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
REGULAR5524310.436424877.2449381.7-245-4.5
FINAL1010.0006363.07272.0-9-9.0
SeasonPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
2022 North Women195140.263138172.7159483.9-213-11.2
2023 North Women201190.550154577.3153676.890.5
2024 North Women17890.471138581.5143584.4-50-2.9
VenuePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Darwin Basketball Stadium2816120.571216477.3214276.5220.8
Carmichael Ford Stadium3120.33320167.024581.7-44-14.7
Trinity Ford Stadium3210.66726688.723478.03210.7
South Pine Sports Complex1010.0005858.0114114.0-56-56.0
Rowland Cowan Stadium2020.00013869.019999.5-61-30.5
Auchenflower Stadium2020.00015477.017889.0-24-12.0
Maroochydore Stadium2201.00016783.513768.53015.0
UniSC Arena1010.0007474.08383.0-9-9.0
Bravus Arena4130.25028571.333283.0-47-11.8
Mackay Basketball Stadium3120.33324180.326889.3-27-9.0
Carrara Indoor Sports Stadium1101.0007777.07373.044.0
Hibiscus Sports Stadium1010.0007575.08383.0-8-8.0
Runaway Bay Indoor Stadium1010.000109109.0110110.0-1-1.0
Paul Bancroft Centre1010.0006868.08181.0-13-13.0
Ipswich Basketball Stadium1010.0007676.09090.0-14-14.0
Bendigo Bank Cornubia Park Sports Centre1010.0006767.07474.0-7-7.0
Northside Indoor Sports Centre1010.0009191.0122122.0-31-31.0

Glossary