Darwin Men

Splits

Playing forPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Darwin Men5834240.586561196.7533592.02764.8
Playing againstPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Red City Men2201.000204102.017487.03015.0
Townsville Men6510.83357696.052787.8498.2
Logan Men4220.50033984.836491.0-25-6.3
Cairns Men6240.33353088.353689.3-6-1.0
SW Metro Men3210.667308102.726287.34615.3
North Gold Coast Men3210.66729096.726187.0299.7
Northside Men3301.00027993.026187.0186.0
Southern Districts Men3301.00029999.725685.34314.3
Brisbane Men4130.25035187.838095.0-29-7.3
Rockhampton Men6330.500622103.759799.5254.2
Ipswich Men3120.333316105.3311103.751.7
Gold Coast Men3210.667324108.0303101.0217.0
Sunshine Coast Men3210.667308102.728294.0268.7
Rip City Men3120.33328394.327993.041.3
Mackay Men6330.50058297.054290.3406.7
Game typePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
REGULAR5534210.618538397.9506292.03215.8
FINAL3030.00022876.027391.0-45-15.0
SeasonPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
2022 North Men201190.550184792.4178889.4593.0
2023 North Men2010100.500191295.6187193.6412.1
2024 North Men181350.7221852102.9167693.11769.8
VenuePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Darwin Basketball Stadium292180.7242906100.2266391.82438.4
Carmichael Ford Stadium3301.00029698.726588.33110.3
Trinity Ford Stadium3120.33327591.727290.731.0
South Pine Sports Complex1101.0009898.08989.099.0
Rowland Cowan Stadium2201.00019798.516783.53015.0
Auchenflower Stadium2020.00015879.018693.0-28-14.0
Maroochydore Stadium2110.500201100.519597.563.0
UniSC Arena2020.00017085.017889.0-8-4.0
Bravus Arena3120.33329799.0303101.0-6-2.0
Mackay Basketball Stadium3210.66729297.325083.34214.0
Carrara Indoor Sports Stadium1010.0009393.0110110.0-17-17.0
Hibiscus Sports Stadium1010.0009696.0102102.0-6-6.0
Runaway Bay Indoor Stadium1010.0008282.09898.0-16-16.0
Paul Bancroft Centre1101.000117117.09393.02424.0
Ipswich Basketball Stadium1010.000105105.0106106.0-1-1.0
Bendigo Bank Cornubia Park Sports Centre2020.00014170.517889.0-37-18.5
Northside Indoor Sports Centre1101.0008787.08080.077.0

Glossary