Splits

Playing forPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Casey Men11138730.342931783.9977388.0-456-4.1
Playing againstPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Melbourne Men7250.28657181.658183.0-10-1.4
Dandenong Men9270.22272680.781690.7-90-10.0
Kilsyth Men7250.28653276.057982.7-47-6.7
Mt Gambier Men6240.33351185.255492.3-43-7.2
Nunawading Men5230.40041683.243386.6-17-3.4
Ballarat Men5140.20043286.446292.4-30-6.0
Frankston Men7250.28657982.765293.1-73-10.4
Knox Men6240.33346878.055392.2-85-14.2
Hobart Men6150.16751786.254190.2-24-4.0
NW Tasmania Men4220.50036691.534887.0184.5
Sandringham Men8260.25067183.971989.9-48-6.0
Eltham Men5050.00036573.047795.4-112-22.4
Diamond Valley Men5140.20045791.447094.0-13-2.6
Ringwood Men5140.20045090.048096.0-30-6.0
Bendigo Men8440.50067284.062277.8506.3
Waverley Men5320.60042885.644388.6-15-3.0
Keilor Men6330.50050684.346377.2437.2
Geelong Men5410.80043386.640080.0336.6
Northern Force Men2201.000217108.518090.03718.5
Game typePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
REGULAR11038720.345922683.9967487.9-448-4.1
FINAL1010.0009191.09999.0-8-8.0
SeasonPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
2022 South Men228140.364183583.4189486.1-59-2.7
2023 South Men224180.182166175.5189786.2-236-10.7
2024 South Men223190.136173378.8198190.0-248-11.3
2025 South Men2211110.500193187.8190086.4311.4
2026 South Men2312110.522215793.8210191.3562.4
VenuePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Casey Stadium5517380.309459083.5485788.3-267-4.9
Dandenong Basketball Stadium4040.00032581.339097.5-65-16.3
Kilsyth Sports Centre4220.50030676.530375.830.8
Selkirk Stadium2020.00015175.518391.5-32-16.0
Dreamstreet Lending Arena3120.33324682.027491.3-28-9.3
Kingborough Sports Centre1010.0007979.08282.0-3-3.0
Ulverstone Sports & Leisure Centre2201.000211105.516180.55025.0
Diamond Valley Sports & Fitness Centre3120.33327290.726789.051.7
Red Energy Arena Bendigo5230.40039278.440581.0-13-2.6
Southern Basketball Stadium4130.25032781.835689.0-29-7.3
Waverley Basketball Centre4310.75037493.535388.3215.3
Keilor Stadium4220.50034185.332280.5194.8
Wulanda Recreation and Convention Centre3210.66727090.026287.382.7
State Basketball Centre3120.33323779.026086.7-23-7.7
The Rings1010.0008585.0104104.0-19-19.0
Montmorency Secondary College1010.0006666.0114114.0-48-48.0
Melbourne Sports & Aquatic Centre3030.00025284.027190.3-19-6.3
Norwood Secondary College1010.0009191.09494.0-3-3.0
Hobart Netball and Sports Centre1010.0007979.08888.0-9-9.0
Elphin Sports Stadium1010.0008383.08484.0-1-1.0
Knox Basketball Stadium1010.0008383.0107107.0-24-24.0
The Geelong Arena2110.50015477.015979.5-5-2.5
Nunawading Basketball Centre2201.00019798.517889.0199.5
Hutchins School1101.000106106.09999.077.0

Glossary