Splits

Playing forPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Brisbane Men211380.619189790.3180485.9934.4
Playing againstPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Northside Men2110.50017889.016783.5115.5
Mackay Men3030.00023277.328595.0-53-17.7
Rockhampton Men2201.00019195.517286.0199.5
Ipswich Men1010.0009494.09696.0-2-2.0
North Gold Coast Men1010.0008383.08686.0-3-3.0
Southern Districts Men3210.66725585.024280.7134.3
SW Metro Men1101.0007676.07171.055.0
Sunshine Coast Men2201.00019597.516884.02713.5
Cairns Men1101.000110110.09797.01313.0
Darwin Men2201.00018994.515778.53216.0
Logan Men1010.0008383.08686.0-3-3.0
Townsville Men1101.000106106.07979.02727.0
Gold Coast Men1101.000105105.09898.077.0
Game typePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
REGULAR171160.647153790.4145485.5834.9
FINAL4220.50036090.035087.5102.5
SeasonPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
2024 North Men211380.619189790.3180485.9934.4
VenuePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Northside Indoor Sports Centre1010.0008787.09595.0-8-8.0
Mackay Basketball Stadium3030.00023277.328595.0-53-17.7
Bravus Arena1101.0009393.09191.022.0
Ipswich Basketball Stadium1010.0009494.09696.0-2-2.0
Runaway Bay Indoor Stadium1010.0008383.08686.0-3-3.0
Rowland Cowan Stadium2110.50015276.015276.000.0
Hibiscus Sports Stadium1101.0007676.07171.055.0
Maroochydore Stadium1101.0009494.07676.01818.0
Auchenflower Stadium9810.88988398.177686.210711.9
Darwin Basketball Stadium1101.000103103.07676.02727.0

Glossary