Splits

Playing forPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Bendigo Men15169820.4571260783.51321987.5-612-4.1
Playing againstPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Melbourne Men9540.55671179.069377.0182.0
BA CoE Men1010.0007272.08787.0-15-15.0
Ballarat Men14590.357123688.3128992.1-53-3.8
Kilsyth Men9360.33378687.382391.4-37-4.1
Frankston Men9540.55676284.776985.4-7-0.8
NW Tasmania Men6240.33349382.250383.8-10-1.7
Hobart Men8350.37569086.375694.5-66-8.3
Geelong Men10820.80087987.982082.0595.9
Waverley Men8350.37567584.471689.5-41-5.1
Nunawading Men8350.37567884.872290.3-44-5.5
Dandenong Men7430.57161688.060686.6101.4
Sandringham Men8260.25061376.672790.9-114-14.3
Ringwood Men7340.42958884.063791.0-49-7.0
Albury Wodonga Men4310.75034185.333383.382.0
Eltham Men8530.62568285.365882.3243.0
Diamond Valley Men6330.50051085.053889.7-28-4.7
Knox Men7430.57157482.061487.7-40-5.7
Mt Gambier Men8170.12559474.372891.0-134-16.8
Keilor Men5230.40039278.444488.8-52-10.4
Casey Men8440.50062277.867284.0-50-6.3
Northern Force Men1101.0009393.08484.099.0
Game typePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
REGULAR14565800.4481203483.01267887.4-644-4.4
FINAL6420.66757395.554190.2325.3
SeasonPWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
2019 South Men2414100.583206886.2199883.3702.9
2021 South Men15960.600128085.3128385.5-3-0.2
2022 South Men2414100.583197782.4186177.51164.8
2023 South Men2210120.455189686.2206994.0-173-7.9
2024 South Men227150.318176580.2192887.6-163-7.4
2025 South Men228140.364179781.7207594.3-278-12.6
2026 South Men227150.318182482.9200591.1-181-8.2
VenuePWL%TmPTSTmPPGOpPTSOpPPGDiffDiffPPG
Melbourne Sports & Aquatic Centre4310.75031679.030375.8133.3
Bendigo Bank Cornubia Park Sports Centre10640.60087687.681681.6606.0
The Minerdome Stadium1010.0008686.09494.0-8-8.0
Kilsyth Sports Centre7160.14359785.365393.3-56-8.0
Nunawading Basketball Centre4220.50033283.035689.0-24-6.0
Dandenong Basketball Stadium3030.00023277.328294.0-50-16.7
The Rings3120.33325183.726287.3-11-3.7
Lauren Jackson Sports Centre1101.0009393.08383.01010.0
Eltham High School2201.00017487.015075.02412.0
State Basketball Centre4220.50031278.034586.3-33-8.3
The Geelong Arena6510.83351886.348480.7345.7
Dreamstreet Lending Arena3210.66725886.026287.3-4-1.3
The Ice House1101.0009595.08282.01313.0
Red Energy Arena Bendigo6334290.540540685.8543386.2-27-0.4
Selkirk Stadium6240.33352387.258196.8-58-9.7
Waverley Basketball Centre4130.25032882.037393.3-45-11.3
Kingborough Sports Centre2020.00016884.019597.5-27-13.5
OBC Stadium1010.0007070.08282.0-12-12.0
Wodonga Sports & Leisure Centre1101.0007979.07474.055.0
Keilor Stadium2110.50015175.516984.5-18-9.0
Southern Basketball Stadium5050.00037174.247695.2-105-21.0
Ulverstone Sports & Leisure Centre2110.50015477.015678.0-2-1.0
Casey Stadium3120.33321772.328093.3-63-21.0
Montmorency Secondary College3120.33324581.726387.7-18-6.0
Diamond Valley Sports & Fitness Centre2020.00016884.019798.5-29-14.5
Wulanda Recreation and Convention Centre3030.00018662.027190.3-85-28.3
Knox Basketball Stadium1010.0007272.09797.0-25-25.0
Hobart Netball and Sports Centre1010.0008888.09999.0-11-11.0
Norwood Secondary College1010.0006969.0113113.0-44-44.0
Elphin Sports Stadium1101.0009393.08484.099.0
Hutchins School1010.0007979.0104104.0-25-25.0

Glossary