Player TotalsPlayer Averages

Player Totals

NameGPGSMINPTSFGMFGAFG%2PM2PA2P%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBREBASTTOVSTLBLKPF+/-DD2TD3AURA
Stacey BarrW2120708.947716138941.4103229455816036.39712180.25812117998813344416271518.5
Makailah DyerW2121739.547715839440.110624543.35214934.910913083.9291041336969398134940514.6
Mary GouldingW1919659.645617437246.814027051.93410233.374100748717225958745666756150564.9
Samantha LubckeW1818636.840914829450.314728052.51147.111214080787315134552075430550440.6
Alex SharpW2020688.33791333174210821949.3259825.58810187.18418226610562341134345172543.2
Kayla SteindlW1918545.235413330144.210822049.1258130.9637781.858118176364136155521190431.4
Alexandra CiabattoniW1717604.534013928349.110518357.43410034284463.6336810166433413276920439
Jessie EdwardsW1919528.533213023655.113023355.8030729575.86510617135331430258380457.7
Mackenzie Clinch HoycardW2120655.633011925846.18016548.5399341.9536581.53910013961622714654440363.7
Jewel WilliamsW1818534.731210626739.75011145.15615635.9446468.8193352626226340-4100310
Ashleigh IsenbargerW1717513.231011627442.37514352.54113131.3374778.7331151484264322049-15860338.7
Taylah SimmonsW191956529611525245.610321148.8124129.3547968.437821197165326421301338.4
Tayla HepburnW2121625.928511723649.611623150.21520507170.45199150373717125317830310.5
Carly BoagW1919607.928211725146.610320350.7144829.234546365175240657154146146130405.8
Megan McKayW1818461.327111121850.911121352.1050496575.470133203545143356138100373.7
Casey MihovilovichW1919551.12589524938.25713043.93811931.9304369.820436311545687533420387.4
Tayah BurrowsW1515512.32558220939.26514843.9176127.9749379.61652687841201467200285.4
Christina BoagW1818533.624910120748.88616651.8154136.6324472.757119176464245135515370377.2
Jessica JakensW1919565.424610716465.210716365.6010324472.74385128292923345-1630329.7
Desiree KelleyW2020585.12439127233.54412535.24714732141973.73596131544643115721530281.4
Emma GandiniW2121569.92289122340.86114243308137162272.7587513357266734534900369.6
Hayley WinterW2121568.12267920538.54093433911234.8294564.422729486662413823400249.9
Nes'eya Parker-WilliamsW2121531.12258719345.16813052.3196330.2324571.1559915449434464420420327.9
Opal MaderW1715491.32157721535.85212740.9258828.4364481.8166177343267404510182.2
Chloe ForsterW2016508.321372160455510353.4175729.8528263.4216586442729152000245.1
Amber LandW2020566.32057717444.37014847.372626.9447657.95110015143393494721420273.1
Chelsea BelcherW2184542017324529.84110937.63213623.5232979.318183622243144517700158.3
Tahlia FejoW1616367.61997316743.7397850348938.2193161.31337503339416328500239.2
Caitlyn JonesW2118518.91957117440.8459348.4268132.1274067.511667781412933810500239
Zaya BlackW1818571.51947419937.25412842.2207128.2264755.3127082359535353-69010101
Millicent McCarthyW1716489.11936917938.6419841.8288134.627456017304756582425112800164.7
Emma KlasztornyW178429.61897514850.77213055.431816.7365367.92666923250310541830208.7
Maddy DennisW186432.11867820338.45813543206829.4101566.73272104323510228010175.7
Kyrah DanielsW1717487.41847018737.45412842.2165927.1284463.6335891665529629-10100207.8
Molly MathewsW2018528.31846520931.1257035.74013928.8142166.71578932726115341000173
Mia SatieW17175021817219337.36617038.862326.1314667.42360835642415368800207.5
Brianna MoyesW1919605.51776318234.6449944.4198322.9323982.1205474581918026700210.1
Samantha RoscoeW1414430.61746516938.54910248166723.9283873.7288110944201815161620243.3
Maddison AllenW2120743.61746520831.36219731.531127.3415969.557197254103602955495890302.3
Natalie BurtonW1616435.41727716646.47716347.2030183847.44059992724187233500201.5
Mia JacobsW1710403.61695615635.9276442.2299231.528407031731042648261239-120187.8
Briana BaileyW2121541.91655315534.2154235.73811333.6212487.51037473362140394200112.3
Zoe RichardsW1919529.41626513448.5548960.7114524.4213756.8527312533412210446800219.6
Eryn FisherW1817480.21495714140.45712645.20150355563.635619644431617584300153.1
Rebecca BensonW1413051464812737.8185532.7307241.7202676.91425392223111286400149.5
Raya ThompsonW2116510.71424310740.2367846.272924.1497268.1194362464724246200145.9
Ellyce IronmongerW1818495.31425916535.85112042.584517.8164436.454911453344121241-9720147.9
Rebecca MotroniW1818461.31344611639.742020429643.8040114859391816149-10600179.9
Cian ParsonsW1716472.11345018227.54817128.121118.2326251.636107143245115246-6061068.1
Nicole Jorre de St JorreW208415.91294713534.8318835.2164734192770.43596277523023212000144.9
Denielle AshworthW157339.11265212242.6449048.983225142360.92258802233185429110125.5
Georgia DeneheyW1816447.31244413333.1246636.4206729.9162466.718446260362233724300148.7
Mikayla PiriniW1212329.71234214030113135.53110928.481080522273823130131400115.8
Shenae HartreeW181267.11234210938.5368243.962722.2334967.4157489123512324-3300106.2
Jorjah SmithW144329.21204714632.2234551.12410123.822100122234202214013-1300106.2
Paris DuffieldW174300.71164113231.1204050219222.8132356.562329111516231500090.9
Emma ClarkeW78176.2116419841.8275648.2144233.320258073542202414618-2300124
Adele EastW87206.7112368940.527604592931314077.55131863715021-2080070.8
Rachel PettitW1715408.91043610235.372429.2297837.23650142438273724332-2800114.2
Sarah DonovanW13-188.7104448651.2448253.7040162955.230316183111723200100.9
Jae FlynnW1612378.31033410233.3122941.4227330.1131968.4173249355517243-1060072
Savannah ColemanW183365.4103398048.8366753.731323.1224055356810391516445-14700138.4
Rachel HalleenW1911380.798348639.5185036163644.4141782.4924332821125317300113.7
Tia UcichW1814363.9933512029.2225937.3136121.3101758.8153449312721149570076.6
Kahlia MorganW193307.992328836.4133636.1195236.59127572027183611022-160070.7
Brianna FisherW192260.492308435.7153444.1155030172568925342221205336500101
Ariana HetheringtonW1917374.486309631.3225837.983821.1182962.1143246292512230100076
Jayda ClarkW83200.786296445.3203951.392536192190.51222341410962214700106.6
Courtney GreenW183317.681286940.621425072725.9182185.7163248153919548-550066
Serika ShillingsworthW16-269.1793110330.1267037.153315.212254881927224913143-73001.6
Kelsey BrettW1111261.178268032.5184837.583225182962.1181028141712017150074.9
Olivia Bassett-ScarfeW183216.878289529.5154136.6135424.192240.983240730401560023.3
Nicole RobertsW204299.871195137.381747.1113432.4223073.321204123249117-440092.5
Jodee SontayW208320.767297936.7287636.81333.381266.715375222166143-260059.2
Jasmine BarrettW1716455.565228426.2124924.5103528.6111764.764046376133234-5760035.6
Sarah AllenW21-285.765236833.8102441.7134429.6687515173213207026480054.4
Bronte CorkeW97209.465246238.7153345.59293181172.76111722208017-200063.1
Sophie DoranW20-304.565218026.3123633.394420.5141877.81636523624161391890069.2
Jade GowlandW123231.363257931.7184738.373221.96966.7145569111510425-131069
Courtney MansfieldW65178.761207227.816413943112.9172470.8730372321604-870049.5
Sophie MainesW215345.961196529.2144829.251729.4183158.12754812316206431940094.8
Sariah PeneseW185299.461216035132944.883125.8111573.318345227327131670052.1
Laniesha PaddonW151168.260203951.3173253.13742.9172085102333151815417520088.9
Emma BurkeW201220.158245246.2245147.1010102835.715405591914138-180056.4
Jesni CooperW102179.95718503671450113630.6101471.481018101511222240058.7
Alecia KnowlesW1818314.356218624.482630.8136021.71425153449161512131-880048.1
Ruby BennW2020533.755167621.1114325.653315.2182572186078484120346250058.2
Morgan BallantyneW1615351.953186030153938.532114.3142166.716345056352403570080.2
Rebekah ThronsW15-266.852174240.5142751.931520151883.318284612911122440073.2
Denae CivichW18-264.852186926.1123138.763815.8101758.8101323122211125-1210023.4
Taryn PriestlyW16-250.951187324.7104422.782927.671070141226432630111210046.2
Jasmine MartinW12-133.149144332.6113135.53122518209014620151010124680060.7
Annika RenkemaW131184.949185632.1175133.3152012206012162814168025270032.9
Skye PalmerW1514434.948189818.472133.3117714.3125033538244720214-64100-2.8
Melissa MoyleW7-101.547184341.9122646.261735.35771.451015995110-270050.4
Eleanor HartillW202209.847103627.8103429.4020273871.13044741021623370052.4
Jaime SkeggsW71126.846144233.351338.592931910902791115708-470040.1
Georgia AdamsW11-17245114325.6920452238.7212295.5519241518721260035.8
Kaya WardleW18-149.244173844.7173647.2020101662.51422361266613950066.8
Imogen Van laereW165201.839185632.1185532.701034751332455253422-252006.5

Glossary