Player TotalsPlayer Averages

Player Totals

NameGPGSMINPTSFGMFGAFG%2PM2PA2P%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBREBASTTOVSTLBLKPF+/-DD2TD3AURA
Unique ThompsonW33112.285366159365862.1030131968.412284021310310-6030102.9
Marena WhittleW33108.782316349.226505251338.5151693.81027378511175810111.3
Leah ScottW33101.479315853.5284759.631127.3142360.9615219105010181083.5
Stacey BarrW33104.375256041.7163447.192634.6161984.2617238189012470066.2
Stephanie ReidW33100.670285451.9213953.971546.77887.551217201314084110101.6
Courtney WoodsW33109.263215141.2142751.972429.2141782.42222488518311069.2
Leonie FiebichW33106.258223562.9192382.631225111291.75404514610212493092.8
Madelynn UttiW33107.753224944.92040502922.27887.57313878726-763066.2
Digna StrautmaneW33112.248193850111957.981942.1254031619106883570074.6
Madelyn AllenW3397.744164436.481747.182729.6458031215151261750047.4
Marta HermidaW3310341143737.871643.872133.366100117181811307550046.2
Chloe ForsterW3394.241123237.581747.141526.7131586.7358157602470050.3
Nadeen PayneW3373.540132454.2132161.9030141687.53141764206160049.2
Ai YamadaW3399.13813423171838.96242561060110112116407-650031.5
Toni FarnworthW3390.834112445.891369.221118.2101190.9066154425580048.4
Jasmin FejoW3369.133123831.692240.931618.868750551015418-460012.8
Natalie BurtonW3398.43113255213255200-51145.51061642219300035.9
Jacqueline TrottoW3398.12772231.851338.52922.2111384.64111552429730034.7
Aliza FabbroW3-62.42791656.368753837.56610020225405250030.9
Mia MurrayW33101.42682729.61812.571936.836504141875507380034.2
Jennie RintalaW3385.825103627.892437.51128.34666.741519610108-60006.5
Mackenzie Clinch HoycardW33102.325102934.551435.751533.301051520119408320026.8
Kalani PurcellW3379.4251224501120551425010131629129919-41049.8
Casey ArdernW3-72.12381747.1410404757.1347526857103-360023.3
Brodie-Paige TheodoreW3379.82210372792437.51137.71250411157122111-53001
Danni AllenW3-50:452282334.8615402825441004484461590026.7
Nicole Jorre de St JorreW3-72.32182334.871546.71812.54410001111106504310023.6
Grace RodgersW3373.92081942.181942.100-41136.4961511029100020.3
Keeley PearceW3-46:402071163.6111006106000-31414305-390025.9
Jaimee SeebohmW3389.419315202102015201212100913227550870032.2
Lil DartW3362.91661154.624504757.100-651167124-110023.6
Rebecca HaynesW3-48:44146154041040254000-347102015-100020.9
Sky LangenbrinckW3347:301462227.351827.81425125041532203-47009.6
Natalie TaylorW3-66.21451729.4245031323.11110014595319-80015.3
Abby BrentonW3-47:52136203051241.71812.500-1101157201-22006.5
Jade McCowanW3-40:10113837.52633.31250458003321002-350010.4
Lulu TwidaleW3-30:201051338.55771.406000-4590210316008.6
Staci KennedyW3-27:0993650365000-347511242201-90012.8
Molly RiceW3389.1931323.115202825125006640008-55006
Shaylee BrowningW3-28:3293742.9020356000-02231001190012.2
Sarah MellingtonW3345:328254024500104410015621005-21008.7
Kelsey MckayW3345:42731127.32728.6142500-01144307-35002.1
Shaina PaceyW1-20:5373742.924501333.300-000022049004.1
Zoe JenkinsW2-21:1062633.3020245000-112200014008
Hayley AloneW3-06:34615201333.30204410000000000-3003.9
Mia ValkW3-36:185254012501333.300-00096102-19005.3
Alex PearceW3-46:00521216.7210200201425581334204-33002.6
Belinda BaileyW2-11:3742540254000-00-0771000515003.6
Lilly-May WalkerW1-03:533125000-125000-01101001-2002
Natasha Le BasW2-15:3821333.31110002000-01103002100-3.9
Bella Niven-BrownW2-15:2821520125003000-1231100026000.4
Tahli SmithW3-28:3321520142501000-04414203-1700-2.6
Michaela LappinW3-40:3921520152000-020891711002-49007.9
Alice DartW1-05:06100-00-00-1250000101005003.3
Emma BerrymanW2-04:06002000-02000-00000000600-1.6
Jessica GoodluckW-00:00000-00-00-00-00000000000-
Rebecca HorvatW-00:00000-00-00-00-00000000000-
Alyssa DuncanW3-11:51000-00-00-00-011001001001.7
Kiahna LiddyW-00:00000-00-00-00-00000000000-
Jenna AndersonW-00:00000-00-00-00-00000000000-
Ruby WatsonW-00:00000-00-00-00-00000000000-
Bella FielderW3-33:45000-00-00-00-01152001-31002.1
Ainslie MinogueW1-07:16000-00-00-00-01101000-400-1
Tayah KellyW-00:00000-00-00-00-00000000000-
Ella WatsonW1-02:44001001000-00-00000000-200-0.9
Lucy ReidW1-08:08000-00-00-00-0000010316000

Glossary