2022 Wildcard Men

Select season: 2022 Wildcard Men
  1. 2022 Wildcard Men
Player TotalsPlayer Averages

Player Totals

NameGPGSMINPTSFGMFGAFG%2PM2PA2P%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBREBASTTOVSTLBLKPF+/-DD2TD3AURA
Rory HawkeM1612370.525310119352.37612560.8256836.8263770.321729342391123620220287.9
Alex TooheyM1312299.41756411157.7507963.3143243.8334770.216536934221491910800250.2
Evan KilminsterM116273.31585412443.6246139.3306347.6202483.3421253922101117910186.6
Ben HenshallM178359.61364913137.4327343.8175829.3212972.4929382839291229300137
Tyrese ProctorM99212.91354611440.4256141215339.6223073.3726332611140139400166.5
Alex CondonM179325.3118528958.4517964.611010132846.43071101191698247510173.9
Ethan ElliottM129261.21164712537.6388445.294122132259.1112132342012052700122.7
Jensen BradtkeM144283.2101377748.1233762.2144035131872.2174865141955254410124.3
Luca YatesM101178.963295058283971.81119.14757.1162036731310920088.9
Bowyn BeattyM135224.161264854.2264656.50209185022406214191421731076.5
Bol DengditM66132.360245147.1172665.4725285683.311182989107460068.1
Alex KovatchevM174296.353197126.8103330.393823.76106018304816118330570055.8
Jack McWilliamsM87139.24818306018306000-121580171532470217290058.1
Josh DentM6-99.542163053.3122157.14944.461250410141774012250056.4
Joshua OjianwunaM55111.140162661.5152560111007977.8152237107327510070.2
Daniel JohnsonM1138:243912254891752.93837.5121210027921112-20045.5
Tanner KrebsM1140:00331025405105051533.38108002222002-70029.7
Damien ScottM1135:3832122157.14757.181457.103021366300-60037
Jeremy KendleM1135:2630101855.66106048506610012387003120034.8
Boston MazlinM1135:0028101283.3331007977.81110024641200190051.5
Sean MacdonaldM1135:142681942.15862.531127.37977.81782141430035.9
Iaroslav NiaguM3243:2526101376.9101283.30106966.7671313034-80036.4
Kyrin GallowayM1121:412581361.55862.535606785.720211213-70030.7
Simon ConnM1119:5024111478.6912752210000-1231000350030.5
Lachlan BarkerM1134:022381942.1687521118.25510003334100270019.4
Andrew FergusonM1130:322281747.15955.63837.53475391222022141028
Harry FrolingM1133:22228165048504850221000121295004-71028.8
Ben WoolleyM1132:112171258.34757.135604410011210312-60033.3
Dragos LunguM8-83.51971936.84944.4310302210038111491015-30016.6
William MayfieldM1133:3919615405862.51714.36785.716712404-50022.1
Adrio BaileyM1128:20198988.97887.5111002366.725712113130024.6
Samuel McDanielM1132:281971258.35105022100356024613102-50021.4
Dillon StithM1134:521861154.63742.934753837.524642332320026.9
John IsenbargerM1126:041861346.20106125000-03311003120019.8
Hayden MeakesM1-25:051881650610602633.300-04411102110019.9
Oliver Hayes-BrownM1126:111761154.648502366.7347525735001-220015.7
Biwali BaylesM1-28:231771643.85862.52825125023582214-100023.2
Glenn MorisonM1131:411781266.781266.700-1520551033011-121022.5
Callum BeardM1125:1717710704666.7347500-16713103-250019.8
Malok MajakM1-27:271761346.25955.614254666.726801214-40018.6
John FurphyM3150:201662227.36154007045807111837516411014.8
Ignatius MitchellM1140:00167203551435.72633.300-09964202-260017.1
Luca BareiM1127:001671353.95955.6245000-23542203-190024.6
Brandon FreireM1137:2315610603475365000-15621102-300022.9
Michael CedarM1128:441566100331003310000-03321214240026.7
Stefan ValkovicM1133:2215410403933.3111006610014501102-350015.3
Geoffrey GerlachM1-24:571471258.371163.601000-04424003-390010
Harrison BowaterM1134:541461833.351145.51714.31333.313445301-36009.5
Rasmus BachM1134:2914510502633.33475125002262302280024.3
Taine WattieM1129:321341233.34757.10505683.312312203-190011.1
Emmanuel MalouM1130:53135105034752633.31110017813021-20014.2
Ole AngersteinM1122:05135955.65955.600-3742.943701010-10016
Daniel DillonM1118:47136966.76610003011100011041032008.7
Durrell McdonaldM1128:32125771.45771.400-245007712401140019
Joshua HughesM3-41:321251729.431127.32633.300-591403022-110010.4
Adam DoyleM1137:4412610606785.703000-0229320120019.5
Daniel WebberM1115:32125683.35683.300-221000441010000020.4
Greg MaysM1123:2012510505105000-221004370110160015.3
Mitch YoungM1120:32125862.54757.111100125001140011110019
Travis FeeM1131:26126966.76785.702000-04431302-20017.5
Matthew ReesM1128:12115862.545801333.300-23511203-160017.3
Jamar AkohM1119:08115771.45771.400-1110013422021-150015.7
Lucas BarkerM1130:35114944.4245025401110043771201190022.6
Ethan BettsM1128:1611510504757.11333.300-00041102-150014.2
Benjamin FakiraM1131:231151145.551050010142523513014-14006.4
Jake HeathM1-28:54103650125024502210002222203160012.9
Ryley HaywoodM1-30:221031127.324501714.3347500013202-18004.9
Jordan MitchellM1125:59103742.935600204410003321200-310014.3
Akech AliirM1125:5010485036501250125024612113-60012.1
DeAndre DanielsM1127:5010210202633.3040687517811014-7007.2
Igor HadziomerovicM1124:14104944.4356014251110011250201210016.7
Isaac AtuerM1131:38104944.44944.400-2210013451100-130016.8
Thomas GerovichM1-21:2994757.14757.100-111000221120312009.6
Bennie LewisM1122:5993933.31333.32633.312500662110190010.9
Dexter Kernich-DrewM1121:4792728.6221000505683.3011312047009.6
Alister MacDonaldM1-13:469356000-356000-0220330490010
Benjamin JanssanM1-16:0492633.301025403310012320002-60013.2
Thomas GillisM1138:359485035601333.300-36914103-23009.9
Nicholas LoganM1-19:3493933.3030365000-03301201-120010.9
Jacob RigoniM1127:3894757.136501110000-0443110130014.5
Anthony GreenM1114:1193475347500-3310010110002-30012.8
Preston Le GassickM1136:0893122514252825125025783104-10011.5
Jake AmosM1127:4493122514252825125012321002-22005.3
Brad RathjenM1119:3894944.44666.7030125001111005-18004.2
Jayce BeasleyM1-15:20825400202366.722100000000018008.3
Lachlan SmithM3-25:20836501333.32366.700-23501113-140011.7
Anatoly BoseM1121:54803003000-81266.712310202-160011
Nevarda HigginsM1-22:47825400202366.72366.702201002-1006.6
Viliami FoketiM1128:3283837.5245014251110004421511-70015.5
Apiok DauM1123:3884757.14666.701000-03311000-8008.7
Billy RigbyM1-17:4183560331000202210024611000-60011.5
Aydan JanssanM1-18:12836503475020245001121004-4006
Nicholas FassosM1119:5083933.33650030245012322001-22004.6
Harry ReemstM1-21:2783742.93742.900-2366.726841403250018.9
Max NortonM1-12:11833100111002210000-00001002-15009.6
Riley HarrapM1-16:2283837.52633.312501110022423100-11009
Walter McbrideM1113:59736503560010125002232101-3008.6
Will PeirceM1-15:147365022100142500-022131026004.6
Terry WinnM1120:417365025401110002004442100-260010.7
Indiana FaithfullM1119:00721118.21616.715202210003322102-35002.3

Glossary