Player TotalsPlayer Averages

Player Totals

NameGPGSMINPTSFGMFGAFG%2PM2PA2P%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBREBASTTOVSTLBLKPF+/-DD2TD3AURA
Lachlan BarkerM33103.572235442.692142.9143342.4121485.727910840930074.7
Marshall NelsonM3383.371234254.8152171.482138.1172277.3110111112207560068.9
Ryan GodfreyM3379.263183551.49185091752.9182378.30111187203300067.4
Lamar PattersonM3392.960225143.1173647.251533.311205512324178204171061.3
Glenn MorisonM3393.754193948.7193850010162272.71118293136410202052.3
Jeremy SmithM2272.351193751.4183452.91333.3121485.71121368009-221042.2
Ole AngersteinM3391.351213363.6213363.600-91656.3152136392413-143059.6
Todd DaviesM3383.149173844.761442.9112445.8458003342202-200051.6
Adrio BaileyM3388.847162955.2111668.851338.5101283.3726333126212152057.1
Justin BeardM33102.447163644.42540143145.212501282934216431054.7
Jaze MorrisM3382.544153345.56125092142.95510029111401500040.5
Dhal FiegM3-62.444152853.69156061346.281266.7099106906250056.7
William MayfieldM3387.243164238.1142458.321811.191752.94131711105112150033
Akech AliirM337840163250132454.23837.55771.47132088411170042.9
Jacob RichardsM3379.738132650111764.72922.2101190.95111677516-280044.4
Daniel TristM3-72.935132161.91216751520810804111511024820033.9
AJ HarrisM2267.733133537.182138.151435.72540167113103-330032.1
Nevarda HigginsM3-79.633101952.6710703933.3101283.34101452105150041.2
Dillon StithM3388.13212245071163.651338.531127.331316452112-120031.2
Alex StarlingM228032113531.482334.83122571258.331417451025-210036.9
Billy RigbyM3374.23292634.661637.531030111668.831114106328130032.8
Jaryd EustaceM3375.1319293131127.361833.371353.92111335206190023.5
James TooheyM3367.1301125444410072133.311100481211513-110039.1
Jamar SandiferM3385.829113630.61025401119.161154.6112131055211-160021.8
Jaylen HowardM3159:2029112544485071741.200-461017103-270026.2
Alister MacDonaldM3-62.12993327.32728.672626.9441000555520430020.3
Elijah KamuM3-31:1628132065111861.12210000-46102410650028.4
Tom JervisM3392.827122842.9122646.20203742.97222997226480031.6
Callum BeardM3-49:292691464.35862.54666.74666.7189461013240023.1
Igor HadziomerovicM3363.22592142.9714502728.65771.45712812113-230032.5
Tidjane DiopM3342:4223111764.7111764.700-125026841316290029.5
Shaun MillsM3367.82381650245061250125037108420410031.6
Jarryd HoppoM3167.5228253251145.531421.435601171832203-551020.5
Devon SullivanM3-80.42171838.941526.7331004104010243484349101039.4
Jake AmosM3-48:362181747.13310051435.701024642002420022.8
Jack StanwixM3367218253251533.3310302210024652307-300018.6
Codey EllisonM3353:241971643.861346.21333.3458048124440690023.6
Pietro BadalassiM3-46:391751241.74104012506610006632506320020.1
Andrew BartonM3147:361762227.3152051729.400-25743104-430012.9
Lucas BarkerM3385.31451533.32633.33933.3125039121712304-190019.4
Reece KayeM3-34:21133742.9125025405105012353405140016
Kazlo EvansM3149:401241233.34944.40304666.726885207-380010.5
Cameron HuttonM1-22:051151145.548501333.300-30302300-120012.5
Travis DurninM3387.81041428.624502102000-21820116108320013.6
Callum BoucherM3-33:171041526.741136.40402540178010319-1700-6.8
Mat McKewinM2-21:4094666.7331001333.300-11263201110014.2
Jordan HargraveM3-36:4092633.31333.31333.34666.7561123408-230013
Luke BrownM3-24:129210201616.714254666.712314133-21003.3
Harrison BowaterM3-36:4283742.93475030254026807302-25003
John MapiouM3-16:43833100111002210000-0221210210008.9
Phoenix RobeyM3-26:1782633.324500204410052711000-20010.5
Lachlan PrestM3-43:46721118.20202922.2125018932009-45001.1
Brayden StewartM1-14:2562825282500-2210013400000-10003.9
Brooklyn BrutonM3-15:276282515201333.314250330210211000
Harley KentM1-17:53424502210002000-033221019004.1
Cam MylesM1-10:5141425125002022100011221021002.3
Will PeirceM3-19:4141333.300-1333.31250303010013004.5
Samuel JohnsM2255:3131616.71333.30301333.3246503061008
Mitch BrownM3-28:493125000-125000-011210009003.8
Max CooperM2-06:5731333.3010125000-011111007004.1
Harry GriffithsM3-16:0621425125002000-12331101-10003.5
Tristan ScotcherM2-10:28203002001022100101122029001
Jack FelsteadM2-05:28101001000-125010101002-800-1.4
Josh ClearyM-00:00000-00-00-00-00000000000-
Anthony PetrieM-00:00000-00-00-00-00000000000-
Henry PeirceM1-16:42002002000-00-3143000113004
Jarryd MossM-00:00000-00-00-00-00000000000-
Apanyjwok AbuyM2-07:16001000-01000-00000004-1400-2.6
Anthony KarabatsosM-00:00000-00-00-00-00000000000-
Samuel BrayM1-03:23000-00-00-00-01101101-8000
Dean SupljeglavM1-03:53001000-01000-00000001-1000-1.2

Glossary